Home

Explore

View Cart

Deals

Orders

Suggested searches

  • Plant-based protein powders

  • Vegan leather handbags

  • Bedroom decor

  • Waterproof jackets

  • Hoodies

Learn more about how we use your data to personalize your experience and ads. Recommendations are for informational purposes only.

S

Shop Orange You Glad

Visit store
Products
Products

Shop Orange You Glad

4.5 (123)

power t top in white

4.5 (1,234)
Sold 100+ last 30 days
20% off first order
$46.00
Color
Black
Quantity
Product description loading
Product description loading
This is the product description text that will appear here.
Shop

Shopping designed around you.

Download ShopDownload Shop

Start selling

For brands

For creators

Build your store

Information

Shop Pay

Help center

Social

X (Twitter)

Instagram

Legal

Terms of Service

Privacy Policy

Your Privacy Choices


Powered by

|

Start selling for free

Language

© Shopify Inc. 2026

    Quantity

    1

    You might also like

    Exclusive offer available

    Shop Orange You Glad

    ut v-neck jersey

    $48.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Shop Orange You Glad

    tennessee flag sweatshirt

    $56.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Shop Orange You Glad

    perfect game day sweatshirt

    $56.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Shop Orange You Glad

    about the sleeve top

    $36.00$48.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Shop Orange You Glad

    who let the dawgs out tee

    $36.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Shop Orange You Glad

    scoreboard tee

    $38.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Shop Orange You Glad

    oyg blue sweatshirt

    $42.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Shop Orange You Glad

    run the play tee

    $38.00

    50% off

    Josie's Boutique

    Tennessee Sun Stripe Tube Top

    $15.00$30.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Shop Orange You Glad

    the olive top

    $32.00$48.00

    Onward Reserve

    Tennessee Power T Printed Performance Pullover

    (1)

    $155.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Shop Orange You Glad

    heisman tee

    $38.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Shop Orange You Glad

    smokey crop tee

    $38.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Shop Orange You Glad

    oyg smile black sweatshirt

    $42.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Shop Orange You Glad

    our land tee

    $30.00$50.00

    Josie's Boutique

    Tennessee Ritter Power T Tee

    (3)

    $59.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Trendy Tees And Accessories

    Good Ol’ Rocky Top Graphic T-Shirt – Tennessee Game Day Tee

    $21.99

    Exclusive offer available

    Shop Orange You Glad

    brooke bodysuit in taupe

    $28.00
    Brand Spotlight: Staud

    Brand Spotlight: Staud

    Timeless pieces with a contemporary touch.

    Josie's Boutique

    Power T Ribbed Cami Tank

    $32.99

    Exclusive offer available

    Shop Orange You Glad

    brown ribbed bodysuit

    $26.00$36.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Shop Orange You Glad

    emerson sweater

    $22.00$38.00
    Polished fall fits

    Polished fall fits

    Skorts, blazers, and flats.

    Power T Oversized Short Sleeve Game Day Sweatshirt Top

    Exclusive offer available

    jfybrand

    Power T Oversized Short Sleeve Game Day Sweatshirt Top

    $53.98

    Exclusive offer available

    Shop Orange You Glad

    black & white striped sweater

    $48.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Shop Orange You Glad

    helmet tee

    $48.00

    Josie's Boutique

    Tennessee Power T Knit Top

    $36.99
    Southern Tide white cotton pocket tee with orange Tennessee Power T embroidery

    The Blue Collection

    Power T Tenn T-Shirt

    $58.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Brumleys Expressions

    Tennessee Sunshine Acid Wash Short Sleeve Top *TN COLLECTION*

    $48.00
    Woman wearing a yellow 'TENNESSEE' t-shirt against a plain background

    Exclusive offer available

    Dress Up

    Orange Tennessee Tee

    $32.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Trendy Tees And Accessories

    Good Ol’ Rocky Top T-Shirt | Tennessee Game Day Tee

    $21.99

    Josie's Boutique

    Home Crowd Stripe Collar Top

    $45.99

    Josie's Boutique

    University of Tennessee Power T Baby Tee

    $48.99

    Exclusive offer available

    Shop Orange You Glad

    tn script cropped sweatshirt

    $46.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Shop Orange You Glad

    the hype sweatshirt

    (1)

    $62.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Shop Orange You Glad

    ribbon cardigan in yellow

    $68.00
    Early fall jackets

    Early fall jackets

    Barn jackets, quilted jackets, and bombers.

    Talkin' Tennessee Boutique and More

    Oversized Game Day Short-Sleeved Sweatshirt

    $43.99

    Exclusive offer available

    Shop Orange You Glad

    everyday top in black

    $32.00$52.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Shop Orange You Glad

    count it joy tee

    $32.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Shop Orange You Glad

    comfort days striped mockneck

    $64.00
    Woman wearing an orange tank top with a white 'T' logo, standing outdoors.

    Bliss

    Power T Tank

    $39.99

    Exclusive offer available

    Shop Orange You Glad

    everyday top in peach

    $32.00$52.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Shop Orange You Glad

    VOLS! heavyweight tee

    $44.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Shop Orange You Glad

    jennings henley

    $40.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Shop Orange You Glad

    yellow heart sweater

    $48.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Shop Orange You Glad

    cam collared henley

    $62.00
    Tennessee Lettering Soft Game Day Sweater

    Exclusive offer available

    jfybrand

    Tennessee Lettering Soft Game Day Sweater

    $51.98

    Exclusive offer available

    Shop Orange You Glad

    bernie blue henley

    $38.00$58.00

    50% off

    Josie's Boutique

    Tennessee Rolled Sleeve Oversized Top

    (1)

    $26.50$53.00

    Josie's Boutique

    Tennessee Power T Star Bandana Top

    $34.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Shop Orange You Glad

    take heart tee

    $34.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Shop Orange You Glad

    sue sweater in brown

    $42.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Shop Orange You Glad

    home sweet home tee

    $24.00$34.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Shop Orange You Glad

    checkered game day pullover

    $64.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Shop Orange You Glad

    saturday striped sweater

    $48.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Shop Orange You Glad

    oyg orange sweatshirt

    $36.00

    Talkin' Tennessee Boutique and More

    TN State - VFL - Power T T-shirt

    $26.99

    Exclusive offer available

    Shop Orange You Glad

    sweet escape henley top

    $32.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Shop Orange You Glad

    black scuba t-shirt

    $24.00$38.00

    Southern Made

    "Power T" Button-Down Top with Patch

    $65.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Shop Orange You Glad

    back to basic cream top

    $42.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Shop Orange You Glad

    the t-shirt bodysuit

    $34.00$42.00

      This Power T Top in white is a game day essential for Tennessee fans. The classic crew silhouette and crisp white base make it the perfect foundation for Vols colors, whether you’re layering under a bold orange sweatshirt, styling with statement denim, or keeping it simple for warm game days. Designed with a relaxed but flattering fit, it

      Returns accepted within 21 days

      Exclusions may apply. See full policy

      Shop Orange You Glad
      Shop Orange You Glad

      Exclusive offer available

      Shop Orange You Glad

      4.8 (26)