Home

Explore

View Cart

Deals

Orders

Suggested searches

  • Plant-based protein powders

  • Vegan leather handbags

  • Bedroom decor

  • Waterproof jackets

  • Hoodies

Learn more about how we use your data to personalize your experience and ads. Recommendations are for informational purposes only.

PC

Peruvian Connection

Visit store
Products
Products

Peruvian Connection

4.5 (123)

Pisac Skirt

4.5 (1,234)
Sold 100+ last 30 days
20% off first order
$349.00
Color
Black
Quantity
Product description loading
Product description loading
This is the product description text that will appear here.
Shop

Shopping designed around you.

Download ShopDownload Shop

Start selling

For brands

For creators

Build your store

Information

Shop Pay

Help center

Social

X (Twitter)

Instagram

Legal

Terms of Service

Privacy Policy

Your Privacy Choices


Powered by

|

Start selling for free

Language

© Shopify Inc. 2026

    Quantity

    1

    You might also like

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Layering Tee

    $79.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Panthera Skirt

    $339.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Ileana Maxi-Skirt

    $199.00$259.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Taylor Cardigan Dress

    $299.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Square Neck Tank

    $109.00
    Honeylove
    Honeylove

    Honeylove

    4.1

    (16.6K)

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Ashbury Wide Leg Pants

    $229.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Ridgeline Skirt

    $329.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    La Scala Cardigan

    $439.00$698.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Tree of Life Dress

    $229.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Dusk Safari Jacket

    $389.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Java Skirt

    $169.00$298.00
    Nomad the Label US

    Nomad the Label US

    4.7

    (1.6K)

    Woman wearing a blue top and striped pants in an outdoor setting.
    Woman wearing a blue top and striped pants in an outdoor setting.
    Model wears Bloom Cotton Shrug in Ecru

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Cottage Garden Top

    $269.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Laredo Rib Cardigan

    $299.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Camilla Belt

    $189.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Lyon Brocade Skirt

    $399.00
    The Classic T-Shirt Company
    The Classic T-Shirt Company

    The Classic T-Shirt Company

    4.5

    (5.8K)

    #color_white Womens Elbow Sleeve Crew Neck close
    #color_white Womens Elbow Sleeve Crew Neck close
    #color_white Elbow Sleeve V-neck
    #color_white
    #color_white

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Kasbah Shawl

    $149.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Mesa Maxi Dress

    $459.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Luxe Alpaca Skirt

    $299.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Layering Tee

    $79.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Sonoma Cardigan

    $229.00$298.00
    Jacinta Skirt

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Jacinta Skirt

    $275.00$350.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Essex Pullover

    $199.00

    SexyModest Boutique

    3.8

    (31.7K)

    Brigitte Brianna Essential Set - SexyModest Boutique
    Brigitte Brianna Essential Set - SexyModest Boutique
    Brigitte Brianna Lifestyle Cardigan
    Brigitte Brianna Blouse Tee - SexyModest Boutique
    Brigitte Brianna Square Top Tank
    Velour A-Line Skirt

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Velour A-Line Skirt

    $139.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Zoe Velveteen Jeans

    $269.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Boot Cut Velveteen Jeans

    $279.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Layering Tee

    $79.00
    AYR
    AYR

    AYR

    4.5

    (29K)

    deli-stripe
    deli-stripe
    heirloom
    white-oxford
    waylon

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Wall Flowers Skirt

    $159.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Donatella Wrap Skirt

    $198.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Essex Pullover

    $199.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Tangier Knit Coat

    $649.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Sorrento Maxi-Skirt

    $199.00$269.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Persian Carpet Dress

    $189.00
    Boston Proper
    Boston Proper

    Boston Proper

    4.5

    (149K)

    Printmaker Cardigan

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Printmaker Cardigan

    $298.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Josephine Dress

    $519.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Fleur Cosette Dress

    $219.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Ardennes Bias Velvet Skirt

    $299.00$375.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Tessa Dress

    $169.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Vineyard Print Shirt

    $169.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Luxe Links V-Neck

    $219.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Annecy Skirt

    $389.00
    Polished fall fits

    Polished fall fits

    Skorts, blazers, and flats.

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Nyala Dress

    $399.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Julietta Wrap Dress

    $119.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Messina Pullover

    $199.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Delaunay Maxi-Skirt

    $159.00$199.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Cropped Luxe Pullover

    $219.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Layering Tee

    $79.00
    Noosh
    Noosh

    Noosh

    4.4

    (7.6K)

    noir
    noir
    crema

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Wall Flowers Top

    $129.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Annalise Skirt

    $139.00$189.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Song Dynasty Tee

    $89.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Etched Flowers T-Neck

    $109.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Motorcycle Pants

    $229.00$298.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Cropped Luxe Pullover

    $219.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Springbok Dress

    $499.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Laredo Rib Skirt

    $329.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Tenerife Dress

    $579.00
    Early fall jackets

    Early fall jackets

    Barn jackets, quilted jackets, and bombers.

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Luxe Alpaca Skirt

    $299.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Magnolia Skirt

    $199.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Uplander Suede Coat

    $1,850.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    English Garden Tee

    $99.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Motorcycle Pants

    $299.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    English Garden Dress

    $229.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Luxe Alpaca Skirt

    $299.00
    ELOVA

    ELOVA

    4.2

    (1.2K)

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Essex Pullover

    $199.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Motorcycle Pants

    $299.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Esperanza Cardigan

    $529.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Carabaya Cardigan

    $429.00
    Dynasty Bias Skirt

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Dynasty Bias Skirt

    $219.00$298.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Graphic Floral Dress

    $289.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Safi Shawl

    $149.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Tribeca Wrap Skirt

    $299.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Song Dynasty Dress

    $249.00
    Brand Spotlight: Staud

    Brand Spotlight: Staud

    Timeless pieces with a contemporary touch.

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Tottenham Coat

    $899.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Engineered Knit Coat-Dress

    $429.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Extreme T-Neck

    $79.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Velour A-Line Skirt

    $139.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Reversible Quilted Jacket

    $399.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Zoe Velveteen Jeans

    $199.00$269.00
    Anatomie

    Anatomie

    4.4

    (5.7K)

    Black ||

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Cropped Luxe Pullover

    $219.00

      Our Pima cotton, jacquard knit skirt is striped in tweedy, textural, Peruvian manta-inspired stripes that miter to a pointed, asymmetrical hem. In hues of denim, navy, deep teal, and cinnabar with an A-line shape and single slit.

    • XS-XXL
    • 100% Pima Cotton
    • Handwash/Dry Clean
    • Made in Peru
    • 35"
    • Item # 4401422
    • Returns accepted within 30 days

      Exclusions may apply. See full policy

      Peruvian Connection
      Peruvian Connection

      Exclusive offer available

      Peruvian Connection

      4.8 (48)