Home

Explore

View Cart

Deals

Orders

Suggested searches

  • Plant-based protein powders

  • Vegan leather handbags

  • Bedroom decor

  • Waterproof jackets

  • Hoodies

Learn more about how we use your data to personalize your experience and ads. Recommendations are for informational purposes only.

PC

Peruvian Connection

Visit store
Products
Products

Peruvian Connection

4.5 (123)

Brearley Pullover

4.5 (1,234)
Sold 100+ last 30 days
20% off first order
$229.00
Color
Black
Quantity
Product description loading
Product description loading
This is the product description text that will appear here.
Shop

Shopping designed around you.

Download ShopDownload Shop

Start selling

For brands

For creators

Build your store

Information

Shop Pay

Help center

Social

X (Twitter)

Instagram

Legal

Terms of Service

Privacy Policy

Your Privacy Choices


Powered by

|

Start selling for free

Language

© Shopify Inc. 2026

    Quantity

    1

    You might also like

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Alix Pullover

    $169.00
    Brimfield Henley

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Brimfield Henley

    $199.00$259.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    English Garden Tee

    $99.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Boucle Knit Pullover

    $239.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Crewneck Tee

    $49.00
    Vintage Tile Pullover

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Vintage Tile Pullover

    $325.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Cartagena Cardigan

    $349.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Song Dynasty Tee

    $89.00
    Nomad the Label US

    Nomad the Label US

    4.7

    (1.6K)

    Model wears Bloom Cotton Shrug in Ecru
    Model wears Bloom Cotton Shrug in Ecru
    Woman wearing a blue top and stripe pants on a neutral background.

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Tipperary Pullover

    $229.00$298.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Inishmore Crewneck Sweater

    $189.00$249.00
    Highland Pullover

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Highland Pullover

    $219.00$325.00
    Brimfield Henley

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Brimfield Henley

    $259.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Brearley Pullover

    $229.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Midnight Garden Pullover

    $799.00
    Valmorel Zip Cardigan

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Valmorel Zip Cardigan

    $299.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Wall Flowers Top

    $129.00
    Boston Proper
    Boston Proper

    Boston Proper

    4.5

    (149K)

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Brimfield Henley

    $259.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Essex Pullover

    $199.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Sunbleached Pullover

    $179.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Sussex Pullover

    $219.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Layering Tee

    $79.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Valmorel Zip Cardigan

    $299.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Sussex Pullover

    $219.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Savona Blouse

    $249.00
    AYR
    AYR

    AYR

    4.5

    (29K)

    deli-stripe
    deli-stripe
    white-oxford
    tidepool
    white

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Messina Pullover

    $199.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Valmorel Zip Cardigan

    $299.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Arlette Viscose Shirt

    $249.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Layering Tee

    $79.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Alix Pullover

    $99.00$169.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Essex Pullover

    $199.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Wellfleet Sweatshirt

    $129.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Sussex Pullover

    $219.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Cropped Luxe Pullover

    $219.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Extreme T-Neck

    $79.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Layering Tee

    $79.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Wellfleet Quarter Zip

    $169.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Jasmine Floral Tee

    $99.00
    The Classic T-Shirt Company
    The Classic T-Shirt Company

    The Classic T-Shirt Company

    4.5

    (5.8K)

    #color_white Womens Elbow Sleeve Crew Neck close
    #color_white Womens Elbow Sleeve Crew Neck close
    #color_white Elbow Sleeve V-neck
    #color_white
    #color_white

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Keynes Cardigan

    $359.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Layering Tee

    $79.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Boucle Knit Pullover

    $239.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Chryston Shirt

    $259.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Magnolia Branch T-Neck

    $119.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Campbell Cardigan

    $449.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Keaton Peplum Pullover

    $169.00$218.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Vineyard Print Shirt

    $169.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Arlette Viscose Shirt

    $169.00$249.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Acadia Alpaca Crew

    $259.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Garonne Blouse

    $189.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Layering Tee

    $79.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Chryston Shirt

    $259.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Studio Pullover

    (1)

    $149.00$199.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Paisley Panel T-Shirt

    $89.00

    SexyModest Boutique

    3.8

    (31.7K)

    Brigitte Brianna Lifestyle Cardigan
    Brigitte Brianna Lifestyle Cardigan
    Brigitte Brianna Blouse Tee - SexyModest Boutique
    Brigitte Brianna Square Top Tank
    Brigitte Brianna Non-See-Through White Blouse Tee - SexyModest Boutique

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Extreme T-Neck

    $79.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Panthera Cardigan

    $569.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Côte d’Azur Pullover

    $499.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Jersey Flamé Shirt

    $118.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Winslet Tee

    $99.00
    Alix Pullover

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Alix Pullover

    $169.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Valmorel Zip Vest

    $279.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Luxe Alpaca Polo

    $299.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Etched Flowers T-Neck

    $109.00
    Studio Pullover

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Studio Pullover

    $199.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Essex Pullover

    $199.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Square Neck Tank

    $109.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Boucle Knit Pullover

    $239.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Luxe Links V-Neck

    $219.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Acadia Alpaca Crew

    $259.00
    Anatomie

    Anatomie

    4.4

    (5.7K)

    Colby Pullover

    Exclusive offer available

    Peruvian Connection

    Colby Pullover

    $179.00$279.00

      For laid-back weekends, our relaxed pullover is knit in a tweeded Pima cotton ribbon yarn. Fully-fashioned with a rolled-edge neck and hem, drop shoulders, and dimensional seams.

    • XS-XXL
    • Fit: Relaxed
    • 100% Pima Cotton
    • Handwash/Dry Clean
    • Made in Peru
    • 23"
    • Item # 7200962
    • Returns accepted within 30 days

      Exclusions may apply. See full policy

      Peruvian Connection
      Peruvian Connection

      Exclusive offer available

      Peruvian Connection

      4.8 (48)