Home

Explore

View Cart

Deals

Orders

Suggested searches

  • Plant-based protein powders

  • Vegan leather handbags

  • Bedroom decor

  • Waterproof jackets

  • Hoodies

Learn more about how we use your data to personalize your experience and ads. Recommendations are for informational purposes only.

L

Lavender's Bake Shop

Visit store
Products
Products

Lavender's Bake Shop

4.5 (123)

Unicorn Complete Cake Set

4.5 (1,234)
Sold 100+ last 30 days
20% off first order
$4.00$17.59

77% off

Color
Black
Quantity
Product description loading
Product description loading
This is the product description text that will appear here.
Shop

Shopping designed around you.

Download ShopDownload Shop

Start selling

For brands

For creators

Build your store

Information

Shop Pay

Help center

Social

X (Twitter)

Instagram

Legal

Terms of Service

Privacy Policy

Your Privacy Choices


Powered by

|

Start selling for free

Language

© Shopify Inc. 2026

    Quantity

    1

    You might also like

    71% off

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    Small Filigree Letters

    $4.00$13.59

    70% off

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    Unicorn Lashes 2 LBS Embosser

    $2.00$6.59

    77% off

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    “HAPPY BIRTHDAY 103" Embosser

    $2.00$8.59

    52% off

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    BALLET THEME 0234 LBS Embosser

    $6.00$12.59

    77% off

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    Safari Animal Plungers

    $2.00$8.59

    Cakers Warehouse

    Unicorn Eyes & Ears Set Gold

    $8.00
    ItWasAllADreamShop

    ItWasAllADreamShop

    4.9

    (693)

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    Mustache MULTI

    $9.59

    43% off

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    Passport Cutter And Embosser

    (2)

    $6.00$10.59

    68% off

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    "LOVE IN FLORENCE FONT" Lissie Lou Cutter & Stamp

    $6.00$18.59

    58% off

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    Lace Mat 1

    $4.00$9.59

    62% off

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    Teddy Bear Squad

    $4.00$10.59

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    SPRING Variety

    $10.59

    74% off

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    Valentine’s Day Theme QUAD

    $2.00$7.59

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    Puffy Cloud Quad

    $7.59

    58% off

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    Rope Trio

    $4.00$9.59
    Unicorn Cake Topper Set | www.sprinklebeesweet.com

    60% off

    Sprinkle Bee Sweet

    Unicorn Cake Topper Set

    $3.97$10.00

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    Small Filigree Numbers

    $7.59
    DM

    Daisy Makes

    4.9

    (2.2K)

    65% off

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    Gradient LOWERCASE Alphabet

    $4.00$11.59
    Complete unicorn cake decorating kit including golden horn and ears, designed to transform any cake into a mythical masterpiece, from Lynn's Cake, Candy, and Chocolate Supplies.

    Lynn's Cake, Candy & Chocolate Supplies

    Unicorn DecoSet® Cake Kit

    $9.99

    68% off

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    "CHAMPAGNE GLASS WITH BOW" Lissie Lou Cutter & Stamp

    $6.00$18.59

    72% off

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    "BABY BEAR WILD ONE STYLE" Lissie Lou Cutter & Embosser

    $6.00$21.59

    65% off

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    Heart Alphabet

    $4.00$11.59

    74% off

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    "MISS TO MRS 276" Embosser

    $2.00$7.59

    70% off

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    Fancy Dove

    $2.00$6.59

    58% off

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    HAPPY FATHERS DAY THEME

    $4.00$9.59
    Colour Mill
    Colour Mill

    Colour Mill

    4.9

    (592)

    68% off

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    "LITTLE ONE" Cookie Embosser Lissie Lou

    $4.00$12.59

    68% off

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    "BRIDES AND BRIDESMAID SOHO STYLE 2" Lissie Lou Cutter & Stamp

    (1)

    $6.00$18.59
    F

    The Fresh Food Foundation

    White spray bottle labeled 'Hypochlorous Bathroom Spray' on a white background
    White spray bottle labeled 'Hypochlorous Bathroom Spray' on a white background
    Two bottles of Hypochlorous Multi-Purpose Spray from The Fresh Food Foundation on a white background.

    43% off

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    Alphabet & Numbers DEBOSSER

    $6.00$10.59

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    Ariel Bold Font Upper Case

    $10.59

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    MM Variety

    $9.59

    77% off

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    Baby set variety with stork

    $2.00$8.59

    Cakers Warehouse

    Unicorn Horn Gold 1pc

    $12.00

    65% off

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    "HAPPY ANNIVERSARY" Cookie Embosser Lissie Lou

    $4.00$11.59

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    "I LOVE YOU BEARY MUCH 189" Little Biskut Debosser

    $13.59

    74% off

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    Candy & Licorice Bites

    $2.00$7.59

    Jamie Lynn Home

    74% off

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    Llama Trio 1

    $2.00$7.59

    74% off

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    SKULL Quad

    $2.00$7.59

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    Hot Air Balloons SINGLE

    (1)

    $7.59

    70% off

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    Wrapped Gifts

    $2.00$6.59

    43% off

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    Alphabet & Numbers EMBOSSERS

    $6.00$10.59

    56% off

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    ROMANTIC TUTU 0240 LBS Embosser

    $6.00$13.59
    Elevated entryway decor

    Elevated entryway decor

    Shop slim shoe storage, mirrors, catchall trays

    52% off

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    BALLET THEME 0233 LBS Embosser

    $6.00$12.59

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    Stacked Suitcase Cutter and Embosser

    (3)

    $4.00

    77% off

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    Fence

    $2.00$8.59

    77% off

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    Graduation Cap Large

    (1)

    $2.00$8.59

    47% off

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    Zebra Wood Font NUMBERS

    $4.00$7.59

    53% off

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    "LITTLE ONE" Cookie Stamp Lissie Lou

    $4.00$8.59

    68% off

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    "BIRTHDAY BALLOONS WITH TASSELS" Lissie Lou Cutter & Stamp

    (1)

    $6.00$18.59

    79% off

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    "HAPPY EASTER 750" Embosser

    $2.00$9.59

    Fulfilled Goods LLC

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    Bees And Flower Variety

    $10.59

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    Emoji Tongue & Lightning Bolt

    $7.59

    79% off

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    "LOVE WITH HEART 803" Embosser

    $2.00$9.59

    79% off

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    "CHRISTENING 330" Embosser

    $2.00$9.59

    48% off

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    "LOVE YOU PAPA BEAR 164" Little Biskut Embosser

    $6.00$11.59

    77% off

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    Seashells 3

    (1)

    $2.00$8.59

    74% off

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    Piping Stars

    $2.00$7.59

    53% off

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    Ropes DUO

    $4.00$8.59
    Plug-in pendant lighting

    Plug-in pendant lighting

    Paper lanterns, pleated shades, and warm bulbs.

    59% off

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    Striped Alphabet Font

    $6.00$14.59

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    Simple Uppercase Alphabet

    $6.00

    79% off

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    "DAD 556" Embosser

    $2.00$9.59

    74% off

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    Llama Trio 2

    $2.00$7.59

    65% off

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    Daisy Quad

    $4.00$11.59

    74% off

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    “TE AMO" Embosser

    $2.00$7.59

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    Pirate Scroll

    $7.59

    74% off

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    "HAPPY BIRTHDAY 112" Embosser

    $2.00$7.59
    SH

    Shop 4-H

    4.5

    (2K)

    Essential Cup - Shop 4-H

    81% off

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    Large Honeycomb mat

    $2.00$10.59

    74% off

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    Unicorn Variety

    $2.00$7.59

    37% off

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    "TICKET" Little Biskut Embosser And Cutter

    $6.00$9.59

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    Floral Trim

    $7.59

    70% off

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    Cloud Cutters

    (2)

    $2.00$6.59

    70% off

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    Bow/ Butterfly Fondant Embosser

    $2.00$6.59

    79% off

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    "XOXO 065" EMBOSSER

    $2.00$9.59

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    Baby Elephant TRIO

    $7.59
    Countertop coffee edit

    Countertop coffee edit

    Mugs, canisters, and brewers.

    86% off

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    Unicorn Duo

    $2.00$14.59

    59% off

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    TWISTED Rope Border Trio

    $6.00$14.59

    74% off

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    "HEXAGON CUTTER" Custom Cookie Cutters

    $2.00$7.59

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    Unicorn Rose Trio

    (1)

    $8.59

    77% off

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    Teddy Bear And Envelopes

    (1)

    $2.00$8.59

    74% off

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    "WEDDING FLORAL INITIAL LETTER A-Z" Cookie Embosser Lissie Lou

    $2.99$11.59

    77% off

    Lavender's Bake Shop

    "IT'S A GIRL 318" Embosser

    $2.00$8.59

      • Set includes Horn, ears and eyelashes
      • Cake Size
      • Horn measures aprox 4in Tall
      • Eyelashes measure aprox 1 1/2in Long
      • Ears measure aprox 1 3/4in Tall

      Lavender's Bake Shop

      Lavender's Bake Shop

      4.9 (204)