Home

Explore

View Cart

Deals

Orders

Suggested searches

  • Plant-based protein powders

  • Vegan leather handbags

  • Bedroom decor

  • Waterproof jackets

  • Hoodies

Learn more about how we use your data to personalize your experience and ads. Recommendations are for informational purposes only.

F

FINESSE

Visit store
Products
Products

FINESSE

4.5 (123)

Martina Black Ruffle Short

4.5 (1,234)
Sold 100+ last 30 days
20% off first order
$19.00$29.00

34% off

Color
Black
Quantity
Product description loading
Product description loading
This is the product description text that will appear here.
Shop

Shopping designed around you.

Download ShopDownload Shop

Start selling

For brands

For creators

Build your store

Information

Shop Pay

Help center

Social

X (Twitter)

Instagram

Legal

Terms of Service

Privacy Policy

Your Privacy Choices


Powered by

|

Start selling for free

Language

© Shopify Inc. 2026

    Quantity

    1

    You might also like

    FINESSE

    Daria Ivory Low Rise Bloomer Micro Short

    (3)

    $48.00
    Women's white t-shirt – FINESSE

    FINESSE

    Isha White Bow Trim Baby Doll Tee

    (13)

    $24.00
    Women's white cotton top – FINESSE

    FINESSE

    Kalea White Jersey Graphic Top

    (9)

    $24.00
    Women's pink shorts – FINESSE

    FINESSE

    Love Hand Beaded Rhinestone Pink Ruffle Short

    (1)

    $78.00
    Women's pink top – FINESSE

    FINESSE

    Soleia Pink Cami Top

    (1)

    $14.00

    Alo Yoga

    4.7

    (482.3K)

    Women's top – FINESSE

    43% off

    FINESSE

    Dom Pleated Top

    $39.00$68.00
    Women's top – FINESSE

    37% off

    FINESSE

    Kiara Multi Ombre Vegan Leather Top

    (1)

    $34.00$54.00
    Women's pink shorts – FINESSE

    FINESSE

    Posie Pink Sequin Mini Shorts

    (4)

    $32.00
    Women's ivory top – FINESSE

    13% off

    FINESSE

    Lila Ivory Cropped Top

    (3)

    $14.00$16.00

    34% off

    FINESSE

    Ayla Black Velvet Tube Top

    (29)

    $19.00$29.00
    Women's white cotton top – FINESSE

    42% off

    FINESSE

    Isra White Cap Sleeve Graphic Top

    $14.00$24.00
    Women's black cotton top – FINESSE

    FINESSE

    Macie Black Virgo Graphic Top

    (13)

    $24.00
    Women's pink shorts – FINESSE

    37% off

    FINESSE

    Aria Pink Ruffle Mini Short

    (3)

    $34.00$54.00
    Women's white cotton crop top – FINESSE

    59% off

    FINESSE

    Rue White Cotton Floral Crop Top

    (1)

    $14.00$34.00
    Naked Wardrobe
    Naked Wardrobe

    Naked Wardrobe

    4.4

    (19.3K)

    Women's black shorts – FINESSE

    37% off

    FINESSE

    Damla Black Pinstriped Shorts

    (12)

    $24.00$38.00
    Women's blue cotton shorts – FINESSE

    34% off

    FINESSE

    Meili Blue Fused Lace Mini Shorts

    $29.00$44.00
    Women's cotton top – FINESSE

    68% off

    FINESSE

    Andie Jersey Square Neck Top

    (1)

    $14.00$44.00
    Women's blue cotton shorts – FINESSE

    FINESSE

    Lowan Blue Distressed Denim Shorts

    (2)

    $44.00
    Women's blush matching set close-up detail – FINESSE

    56% off

    FINESSE

    Sabella Blush Chiffon Sheer Top

    $24.00$54.00
    Women's pink cotton tops – FINESSE

    FINESSE

    Fable Pink Bow Cami

    (6)

    $29.00
    Women's pink cotton tank top – FINESSE

    FINESSE

    Waverly Pink Ribbed Tank Top

    (2)

    $24.00
    WONDERSKIN
    WONDERSKIN

    WONDERSKIN

    3.9

    (100.9K)

    general
    Women's pink cotton tank top – FINESSE

    42% off

    FINESSE

    Joel Pink Ribbed Slogan Tank

    (3)

    $14.00$24.00
    Women's black top – FINESSE

    FINESSE

    Ekaterina Black Mesh Ruffle Top

    (32)

    $44.00
    I.AM.GIA US
    I.AM.GIA US

    I.AM.GIA US

    4.8

    (32.1K)

    A woman stands facing forward, wearing the I.AM.GIA T-REX BLARE HOODIE in red—a fitted, long-sleeve, zip-up crop top featuring a bold red-pink abstract script design and subtle I.AM.GIA logo details—paired with matching high-waisted pants. She has long wavy black hair and wears clear high-heeled sandals.
    A woman stands facing forward, wearing the I.AM.GIA T-REX BLARE HOODIE in red—a fitted, long-sleeve, zip-up crop top featuring a bold red-pink abstract script design and subtle I.AM.GIA logo details—paired with matching high-waisted pants. She has long wavy black hair and wears clear high-heeled sandals.
    A woman stands against a white background with one hand on her hip, dressed in a fitted, long-sleeve sheer pink and orange patterned top paired with the I.AM.GIA T-REX BLARE TRACKPANT in red and open-toe heels.
    A woman poses in the I.AM.GIA BLARE HOODIE - BLACK with matching black pants, silver heels, and a light pink handbag, standing against a white background.
    A woman faces backward, glancing over her shoulder in a fitted black hooded top and I.AM.GIA’s BLARE TRACKPANT in black, paired with silver high heels, set against a white background.
    Women's white cotton top – FINESSE

    37% off

    FINESSE

    Anouk White Twill Strapless Top

    (5)

    $24.00$38.00
    Women's black shorts – FINESSE

    FINESSE

    Halsey Black Lace Side Tie Short

    (29)

    $24.00
    Women's white top – FINESSE

    FINESSE

    Cora White Jersey Heart Detail Top

    (3)

    $28.00
    Women's white cotton shorts – FINESSE

    36% off

    FINESSE

    Gaia White Graphic Mini Short

    (5)

    $14.00$22.00
    Women's ivory cotton top – FINESSE

    68% off

    FINESSE

    Lari Ivory Asymmetrical Ruffle Top

    $14.00$44.00
    Women's black corset top – FINESSE

    33% off

    FINESSE

    Love Hand Beaded Rhinestone Black Corset Top

    (5)

    $39.00$58.00
    H

    HAUS

    4.7

    (112)

    Women's gold shorts – FINESSE

    41% off

    FINESSE

    Posie Gold Sequin Mini Shorts

    (3)

    $19.00$32.00
    Women's white cotton tank top – FINESSE

    FINESSE

    Marlow White Graphic Tank Top

    (49)

    $34.00
    Women's leopard print shorts – FINESSE

    FINESSE

    Posie Leopard Print Sequin Mini Shorts

    (3)

    $32.00
    Women's orange top – FINESSE

    FINESSE

    Riley Orange Long Sleeve Top

    (9)

    $44.00
    Women's pink shorts – FINESSE

    FINESSE

    Halsey Pink Lace Side Tie Short

    (11)

    $24.00
    Polished fall fits

    Polished fall fits

    Skorts, blazers, and flats.

    Women's black shorts – FINESSE

    31% off

    FINESSE

    Love Hand Beaded Rhinestone Black Ruffle Short

    (2)

    $54.00$78.00
    Women's tan cotton tank top – FINESSE

    41% off

    FINESSE

    Hebe Washed Frayed Hem Tank

    $34.00$58.00
    Women's cotton matching set close-up detail – FINESSE

    FINESSE

    Halsey Black Lace Tie Front Top

    (26)

    $26.00
    Women's nude crop top – FINESSE

    67% off

    FINESSE

    Maze Nude Rhinestone Crop Top

    $14.00$42.00
    Women's black cotton top – FINESSE

    FINESSE

    Aaliyah Black Jersey Tube Top

    (22)

    $29.00
    Women's pink boots – FINESSE

    34% off

    FINESSE

    Irie Pink Zig Zag Knit Booty Short

    (13)

    $19.00$29.00
    Women's black tank top – FINESSE

    36% off

    FINESSE

    Emery Black Graphic Cut Off Tank

    (2)

    $14.00$22.00
    Noosh
    Noosh

    Noosh

    4.4

    (7.6K)

    noir
    noir
    LECHE
    crema
    Women's white cotton shirt – FINESSE

    FINESSE

    Kyra Fitted White Poplin Shirt

    (6)

    $48.00
    Women's white corset top – FINESSE

    37% off

    FINESSE

    Dory White Satin Corset Top

    (3)

    $34.00$54.00
    Women's red shorts – FINESSE

    37% off

    FINESSE

    Maylah Red Ruffle Short

    (8)

    $34.00$54.00
    Women's blue cotton shorts – FINESSE

    34% off

    FINESSE

    Yolande Blue Denim Cutoff Short

    (6)

    $29.00$44.00
    Women's pink shorts – FINESSE

    40% off

    FINESSE

    Adara Pink Ruched Mini Short

    (10)

    $29.00$48.00
    Early fall jackets

    Early fall jackets

    Barn jackets, quilted jackets, and bombers.

    Women's black shorts – FINESSE

    46% off

    FINESSE

    Julissa Black Hand Beaded Rhinestone Shorts

    $29.00$54.00
    Women's red top – FINESSE

    31% off

    FINESSE

    Celestia Red Beaded Bralette Top

    (8)

    $54.00$78.00
    Women's blue cotton shorts – FINESSE

    37% off

    FINESSE

    Sol Blue Belted Mini Denim Short

    (11)

    $34.00$54.00
    Women's blue bottoms – FINESSE

    37% off

    FINESSE

    Oceana Blue Satin Ruffle Bloomer

    (3)

    $34.00$54.00
    Women's pink tank top – FINESSE

    46% off

    FINESSE

    Nixie Pink Lace Up Tank

    (2)

    $14.00$26.00
    Women's grey top – FINESSE

    34% off

    FINESSE

    Vivi Grey Jersey Long Sleeve Top

    $19.00$29.00

    44% off

    FINESSE

    Lorraine Black Sweater Knit Top

    (3)

    $19.00$34.00
    Jaded London

    Jaded London

    4.3

    (41.7K)

    Ecru Parachute Cargo Shorts – view 1
    Ecru Parachute Cargo Shorts – view 1
    Grey Marl Monster Jogger Baggy Shorts (old) – view 1

    FINESSE

    Rumi White Cropped Rhinestone Top

    (113)

    $26.00
    Women's cotton top – FINESSE

    FINESSE

    Gina Triangle Top

    (2)

    $26.00
    Women's black shorts – FINESSE

    44% off

    FINESSE

    Imelda Black High Waist Short

    (2)

    $19.00$34.00
    Women's pink top – FINESSE

    FINESSE

    Halsey Pink Lace Tie Front Top

    (10)

    $26.00
    Women's black cotton top – FINESSE

    42% off

    FINESSE

    Karen Black Jersey Graphic Top

    (14)

    $14.00$24.00
    Salome Peach Stripe Corset Top product front

    50% off

    FINESSE

    Salome Peach Stripe Corset Top

    $19.00$38.00
    Brand Spotlight: Staud

    Brand Spotlight: Staud

    Timeless pieces with a contemporary touch.

    Women's printed top – FINESSE

    44% off

    FINESSE

    Seaphira Multi Printed Ruffle Top

    (1)

    $29.00$52.00
    Women's black cotton top – FINESSE

    FINESSE

    Nadia Black Jersey Top

    (3)

    $19.00
    Women's blue shorts – FINESSE

    FINESSE

    Posie Blue Sequin Mini Shorts

    $32.00
    Women's red shirt – FINESSE

    FINESSE

    Seraphina Pink Collared Shirt

    (11)

    $38.00
    Women's pink shorts – FINESSE

    FINESSE

    Hali Pink Lace Up Ruffle Micro Mini Short

    (2)

    $48.00

      Coquette energy for your sleep rotation. These shorts bring the drama with triple-tier ruffles, delicate lace trim, and baby pink bow accents — because bedtime deserves main character vibes too.

      • Relaxed fit, micro length
      • Elastic waistband with front bow
      • Three tiers of ruffles with lace trim detail
      • Pink satin bow accents at sides
      • 100% Co

      4.7

      58 ratings

      5

      4

      3

      2

      1

      It looks and feel like it look in the picture

      N

      Nikiyah · January 31, 2026

      Perfect … cute and comfy

      E

      Evelyn · January 22, 2026

      Looks cute, holds up well

      Heather · November 7, 2025

      FINESSE
      FINESSE

      FINESSE

      4.1 (17.6K)