Home

Explore

View Cart

Deals

Orders

Suggested searches

  • Plant-based protein powders

  • Vegan leather handbags

  • Bedroom decor

  • Waterproof jackets

  • Hoodies

Learn more about how we use your data to personalize your experience and ads. Recommendations are for informational purposes only.

BJ

Bowerbird Jewels

Visit store
A delicate gold chain necklace featuring a small, minimalist fan-shaped pendant with radiating lines, displayed on a clean off-white background.
A delicate gold chain necklace featuring a small, minimalist fan-shaped pendant with radiating lines, displayed on a clean off-white background.

Bowerbird Jewels

4.5 (123)

Rising Sun Necklace

4.5 (1,234)
Sold 100+ last 30 days
20% off first order
$56.00
Color
Black
Quantity
Product description loading
Product description loading
This is the product description text that will appear here.
Shop

Shopping designed around you.

Download ShopDownload Shop

Start selling

For brands

For creators

Build your store

Information

Shop Pay

Help center

Social

X (Twitter)

Instagram

Legal

Terms of Service

Privacy Policy

Your Privacy Choices


Powered by

|

Start selling for free

Language

© Shopify Inc. 2026

    Quantity

    1

    You might also like

    A delicate gold chain necklace featuring two interlocking oval rings at the center, displayed on a clean off-white background.

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Entwined Circle Necklace in Silver and Gold

    (1)

    $63.00
    Nova Amethyst Necklace in 18K Gold Vermeil or Silver Gold 1 - Australian Jewellery Brand Bowerbird Jewels

    35% off

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Nova Amethyst Necklace in 18K Gold Vermeil or Silver

    $50.00$77.00
    A delicate yellow gold band ring with a geometric openwork pattern, photographed on a clean, light off-white background.

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Gold Floral Stacking Band

    (1)

    $60.00
    Acorn and Pearl Charm Necklace Gold 1 - Australian Jewellery Brand Bowerbird Jewels

    35% off

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Acorn and Pearl Charm Necklace

    $50.00$77.00
    Triple Pearl Drop Stud Earrings Gold 1 - Australian Jewellery Brand Bowerbird Jewels

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Triple Pearl Drop Stud Earrings

    $42.00
    A silver beaded stretch band ring with a polished finish, displayed on a clean, light gray background.

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Mini Discs Silver Stacking Ring

    $32.00
    Gold hoop earrings on a white background

    35% off

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Molten Huggie Hoop Earrings in Sterling Silver or Gold

    $32.00$49.00
    A delicate gold chain bracelet with five oval white opal-like stones, displayed on a clean off-white background. The bracelet features a lobster clasp, an adjustable link chain extender, and a small gold brand tag engraved with 'BH'.

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Ripples White Opalite Bracelet

    (2)

    $70.00
    A minimalist silver ring with a double, wavy, intertwined band design, shown on a clean off-white background.

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Silver Split Shank Ring

    $56.00
    Mosaic Bracelet - Bubblegum 1 - Australian Jewellery Brand Bowerbird Jewels

    36% off

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Mosaic Bracelet - Bubblegum

    $18.00$28.00
    Twisted Tapering Huggie Hoop Earrings Gold 1 - Australian Jewellery Brand Bowerbird Jewels

    46% off

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Twisted Tapering Huggie Hoop Earrings

    $53.00$98.00
    A pair of gold dangle earrings with long chain links and slim cylindrical drop bars, shown on a plain light gray background.

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Minimalist Thread Earrings in Silver and Gold

    (5)

    $28.00
    A silver ring with a textured band and a central round-cut light blue gemstone, shown on a clean off-white background.

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Round Bezel Set Topaz Ring in Sterling Silver

    $63.00
    A pair of gold huggie hoop earrings with clear round-cut stones set along the front, shown on a clean off-white background.

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Opia Cubic Zirconia Huggie Hoop Earrings

    $63.00
    Linklight Garnet Chain Stud Earrings in 18K Gold Vermeil or Silver Gold 1 - Australian Jewellery Brand Bowerbird Jewels

    36% off

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Linklight Garnet Chain Stud Earrings in 18K Gold Vermeil or Silver

    $36.00$56.00
    Compass of the Soul Necklace Gold 1 - Australian Jewellery Brand Bowerbird Jewels

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Compass of the Soul Necklace

    $77.00
    Gold Filled Sarang Pearl Necklace Gold 1 - Australian Jewellery Brand Bowerbird Jewels

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Gold Filled Sarang Pearl Necklace

    (1)

    $70.00
    A pair of gold post earrings with a small gold bead, a twisted wire detail, and a dangling baroque pearl on a light gray background.

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Pearl Raindrop Earrings

    $32.00
    A yellow gold hanging horseshoe charm suspended from a fine gold cable chain with sparkling cubic zirconias on a cream background

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Lucky Horseshoe Necklace in Sterling Silver or Gold

    $70.00
    A gold ring with a textured band and a small round red gemstone in the center, shown on a clean off-white background.

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Round Bezel Set Garnet Ring in 18K Gold Vermeil

    $77.00
    Nova Lemon Quartz Drop Earrings in 18K Gold Vermeil or Silver Gold 1 - Australian Jewellery Brand Bowerbird Jewels

    40% off

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Nova Lemon Quartz Drop Earrings in 18K Gold Vermeil or Silver

    $46.00$77.00
    Silver open scuplted ring on grey background

    23% off

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Sculpted Open Silver Ring

    $46.00$60.00
    Gold Figure Eight Cable Chain Bracelet Gold 1 - Australian Jewellery Brand Bowerbird Jewels

    27% off

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Gold Figure Eight Cable Chain Bracelet

    $46.00$63.00
    Classic Everyday Huggie Hoop Earrings Gold 1 - Australian Jewellery Brand Bowerbird Jewels

    24% off

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Classic Everyday Huggie Hoop Earrings

    $32.00$42.00
    A pair of gold huggie hoop earrings adorned with small clear pavé stones, shown from both front and side angles on a clean off-white background.

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Reverie Cubic Zirconia Huggie Hoop Earrings

    (3)

    $42.00
    Empowered Organic Stud Earrings Gold 1 - Australian Jewellery Brand Bowerbird Jewels

    41% off

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Empowered Organic Stud Earrings

    (1)

    $29.00$49.00
    Halo Biwa Pearl Beaded Stacking Bracelet - Gold 1 - Australian Jewellery Brand Bowerbird Jewels

    44% off

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Halo Biwa Pearl Beaded Stacking Bracelet - Gold

    $22.00$39.00
    A gold ring with a textured band and an oval-shaped light blue opal center stone, shown on a clean off-white background.

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Solasta Solitaire Blue Opalite Ring in 18K Gold Vermeil

    $77.00
    A polished silver open wrap ring with a smooth, organic curved design, shown on a clean off-white background.

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Silver Split Dome Ring

    $84.00
    Sun Necklace

    Sincerely Silver

    Sun Necklace

    $29.00
    Moonglow Opalite Necklace in Silver and Gold Gold 3 - Australian Jewellery Brand Bowerbird Jewels

    19% off

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Moonglow Opalite Necklace in Silver and Gold

    $57.00$70.00
    A delicate gold chain necklace featuring a small, polished gold wishbone pendant, displayed against a clean, off-white background.

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Wishbone Pendant Necklace in Sterling Silver or Gold

    (1)

    $91.00
    A pair of gold post earrings with a small gold ball at the top and three dangling white pearl beads, shown on a clean off-white background.

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Ardour Drop Earrings

    $35.00
    Gold Filled Turquoise Line Necklace Gold 1 - Australian Jewellery Brand Bowerbird Jewels

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Gold Filled Turquoise Line Necklace

    (1)

    $70.00
    Marais Citrine Drop Huggie Earrings in 18K Gold Vermeil or Silver Silver 1 - Australian Jewellery Brand Bowerbird Jewels

    39% off

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Marais Citrine Drop Huggie Earrings in 18K Gold Vermeil or Silver

    $43.00$70.00
    A silver ring with a textured band and a small oval bezel containing a light blue-green stone, shown on a plain white background.

    30% off

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Solasta Amazonite Solitaire Ring in Sterling Silver

    (1)

    $39.00$56.00
    Prism Beaded Stacking Bracelet - Opal 1 - Australian Jewellery Brand Bowerbird Jewels

    46% off

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Prism Beaded Stacking Bracelet - Opal

    $15.00$28.00
    A silver ring featuring a small oval opal gemstone with iridescent white, blue, and green play-of-color, set against a clean off-white background.

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Solasta Solitaire White Opalite Ring in Sterling Silver

    $63.00
    Organic Zig Zag Huggie Hoop Earrings Gold 1 - Australian Jewellery Brand Bowerbird Jewels

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Organic Zig Zag Huggie Hoop Earrings

    $46.00
    A silver ring featuring a large oval pale blue stone in the center, flanked by two small clear stones on each side, set against a plain light background.

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Leal Aquamarine Gemstone Ring in Sterling Silver

    (1)

    $84.00
    Wide Curved Polished Petite Huggies in Sterling Silver or Gold Silver 1 - Australian Jewellery Brand Bowerbird Jewels

    35% off

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Wide Curved Polished Petite Huggies in Sterling Silver or Gold

    $32.00$49.00
    Gold thin huggie earrings on creabackground

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Small Huggie Hoop Earrings 12mm

    (1)

    $35.00
    Orphic Wave Ring Gold 1 - Australian Jewellery Brand Bowerbird Jewels

    22% off

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Orphic Wave Ring

    $49.00$63.00
    14k Yellow Gold 19mm Polished Sun Necklace, Item N23616 by The Black Bow Jewelry Co.

    Exclusive offer available

    Black Bow Jewelry Company

    14k Yellow Gold 19mm Polished Sun Necklace

    $545.98
    Colour Splice Garnet Gemstone Stacking Bracelet 1 - Australian Jewellery Brand Bowerbird Jewels

    29% off

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Colour Splice Garnet Gemstone Stacking Bracelet

    $15.00$21.00
    Hanging gold lock with key necklace suspended from chain against a cream background

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Lock and Key Necklace in Sterling Silver or Gold

    $70.00
    A pair of gold huggie hoop earrings with dangling diamond-shaped clear gemstone charms, shown on a light off-white background.

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Scintilla Drop Huggie Earrings

    (1)

    $63.00
    A pair of gold hoop earrings with dangling baroque pearl drops, shown on a clean off-white background.

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Arcane Pearl Drop Hoop Earrings

    $53.00
    A pair of gold huggie hoop earrings with rectangular blue gemstone drops, shown on a clean off-white background. One earring is shown from the front and the other from the side, revealing an 'S925' engraving on the side hoop.

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Siren Oval Drop Hoop Earrings

    $60.00
    A thin silver band ring with an engraved floral scroll pattern, shown against a plain light gray background.

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Silver Wavy Pattern Ring

    $32.00

    StrayStones

    Rising Sun Necklace

    $75.00
    Petite Huggie Hoop Earrings 9.0mm Gold 1 - Australian Jewellery Brand Bowerbird Jewels

    28% off

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Petite Huggie Hoop Earrings 9.0mm

    $18.00$25.00
    Medium Tapering Huggie Hoop Earrings Gold 1 - Australian Jewellery Brand Bowerbird Jewels

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Medium Tapering Huggie Hoop Earrings

    $49.00
    Small Tapering Huggie Earrings Gold 1 - Australian Jewellery Brand Bowerbird Jewels

    23% off

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Small Tapering Huggie Earrings

    $43.00$56.00
    Moonstruck Pearl Stacking Bracelets Sable 1 - Bowerbird Jewels - Online Jewellery Store

    36% off

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Moonstruck Pearl Stacking Bracelet

    $18.00$28.00
    Prism Beaded Stacking Bracelet - Amber 1 - Australian Jewellery Brand Bowerbird Jewels

    46% off

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Prism Beaded Stacking Bracelet - Amber

    $15.00$28.00
    A pair of sterling silver huggie hoop earrings with dangling scallop shell charms, shown on a light gray background.

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Sterling Silver Huggie Earrings with Scallop Shell Charm

    $49.00
    A silver ring with a textured beaded band and a small round red gemstone in the center, shown on a plain light gray background.

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Round Bezel Set Garnet Ring in Sterling Silver

    $63.00
    Drop Stud Coin Pearl Earrings Gold 1 - Australian Jewellery Brand Bowerbird Jewels

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Drop Stud Coin Pearl Earrings

    (1)

    $49.00
    Seaside Gold Filled Earrings with Freshwater Pearl and Shell Drop Gold 1 - Australian Jewellery Brand Bowerbird Jewels

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Seaside Gold Filled Earrings with Freshwater Pearl and Shell Drop

    $42.00
    A cubic zirconia-set Evil Eye motif on a radiating fan disc background, suspended from a yellow gold chain on a cream background

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Omnis Evil Eye Necklace in Sterling Silver or Gold

    $84.00
    A silver ring featuring an oval mother-of-pearl centerpiece, set against a clean, off-white background.

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Silver Mother Of Pearl Bezel Ring

    $42.00
    Sisu Huggie Earrings Gold 1 - Australian Jewellery Brand Bowerbird Jewels

    43% off

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Sisu Huggie Earrings

    $36.00$63.00
    Skylark Blue Topaz Drop Earrings in 18K Gold Vermeil or Silver Gold 1 - Australian Jewellery Brand Bowerbird Jewels

    35% off

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Skylark Blue Topaz Drop Earrings in 18K Gold Vermeil or Silver

    $64.00$98.00
    A pair of polished yellow gold huggie hoop earrings, one shown from a side profile and the other from a front-three-quarter angle, set against a clean off-white background.

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Tapering Huggie Hoop Earrings

    (1)

    $42.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Boho Peak

    Golden Sun Swirl Pendant Necklace

    (9)

    $29.95$39.95
    A polished silver open ring band with a smooth, flowing, wavy design, shown on a clean off-white background.

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Sterling Silver Fine Wave Ring

    (2)

    $32.00
    Colour Splice Green Agate Gemstone Stacking Bracelet 1 - Australian Jewellery Brand Bowerbird Jewels

    48% off

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Colour Splice Green Agate Gemstone Stacking Bracelet

    $11.00$21.00
    Wide Twist Huggie Hoop Earrings Gold 1 - Australian Jewellery Brand Bowerbird Jewels

    43% off

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Wide Twist Huggie Hoop Earrings

    $36.00$63.00
    14K Gold Filled Pearl and Disc Drop Earrings Gold 1 - Bowerbird Jewels - Online Jewellery Store

    Bowerbird Jewels

    14K Gold Filled Pearl and Disc Drop Earrings

    $42.00
    rising-sun-pendant-necklace_flat

    Formation Jewellery

    RISING SUN NECKLACE

    (2)

    $64.88
    Sola Gold Filled Threader Earrings with Biwa Pearl Drop Gold 1 - Bowerbird Jewels - Online Jewellery Store

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Sola Gold Filled Threader Earrings with Biwa Pearl Drop

    $77.00
    Silver Shell Utah Gemstone Stacking Bracelet-Australian Jewellery Brand Bowerbird Jewels

    44% off

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Silver Shell Gemstone Stacking Bracelet - Utah

    $22.00$39.00
    Keshi Pearl Drop Earrings in Gold Filled or Sterling Silver Gold 1 - Bowerbird Jewels - Online Jewellery Store

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Keshi Pearl Drop Earrings in Gold Filled or Sterling Silver

    $49.00
    A ridged four-leaf clover charm with a cubic zirconia centred gemstone hanging from a fine yellow gold cable chain on a cream background

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Four Leaf Clover Pendant Necklace in Sterling Silver or Gold

    (1)

    $84.00
    Silver split band ring n grey background

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Fine Silver Split Dome Ring

    $39.00
    A delicate gold chain necklace featuring a small bird charm with a dangling white pearl, shown against a clean off-white background.

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Bluebird and Pearl Necklace in Sterling Silver or Gold

    $91.00
    A pair of gold huggie hoop earrings, one shown from the front and the other from the side, each featuring a small oval light blue opal stone in a prong setting, on a clean off-white background.

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Opalite Huggie Hoop Earrings

    $70.00
    A delicate gold ring featuring a small oval cabochon opal stone in a bezel setting, shown on a clean off-white background.

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Solasta Solitaire White Opalite Ring in 18K Gold Vermeil

    $77.00
    Bubble Huggie Hoop Drop Earrings Gold 1 - Australian Jewellery Brand Bowerbird Jewels

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Bubble Huggie Hoop Drop Earrings

    $56.00
    A silver ring featuring a smooth, oval-shaped peach-colored cabochon stone in the center, accented by two small clear crystals on either side of the band, set against a plain off-white background.

    29% off

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Leal Peach Moonstone Gemstone Ring in Sterling Silver

    $50.00$70.00
    Organic Hoop Huggie Earrings Gold 1 - Australian Jewellery Brand Bowerbird Jewels

    44% off

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Organic Hoop Huggie Earrings

    $39.00$70.00
    Wide gold tapering earrings on a cream background

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Wide Tapering Huggie Hoop Earrings

    (3)

    $77.00
    3.0mm Ball Stud Earrings Silver 1 - Australian Jewellery Brand Bowerbird Jewels

    Bowerbird Jewels

    3.0mm Ball Stud Earrings

    $18.00

    Styled Boutique

    RISING SUN Necklace

    (1)

    $70.96
    A silver ring with a textured band and an oval cabochon opal gemstone featuring blue, pink, and white play-of-color, set against a clean off-white background.

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Solasta Solitaire Blue Opalite Ring in Sterling Silver

    $63.00
    A gold ring featuring a large oval pale blue-gray stone in the center, flanked by two small clear gemstones on the band, set against a plain off-white background.

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Leal Aquamarine Gemstone Ring in 18K Gold Vermeil

    $112.00
    Veni Huggie Earrings Silver 1 - Australian Jewellery Brand Bowerbird Jewels

    49% off

    Bowerbird Jewels

    Veni Huggie Earrings

    $43.00$84.00

      The Rising Sun Necklace features a small, polished charm etched with a fine sun motif. It’s a minimal design with a quiet detail, offering just enough to catch the eye. Available in silver or gold, it’s made for everyday wear, easy to layer, or simple on its own.
      • Metal: available in rhodium-plated sterling silver and 18K gold vermeil (2.

      Bowerbird Jewels
      Bowerbird Jewels

      Bowerbird Jewels

      4.8 (67)