Home

Explore

View Cart

Deals

Orders

Suggested searches

  • Plant-based protein powders

  • Vegan leather handbags

  • Bedroom decor

  • Waterproof jackets

  • Hoodies

Learn more about how we use your data to personalize your experience and ads. Recommendations are for informational purposes only.

AT

AFOL TV

Visit store
Products
Products

AFOL TV

4.5 (123)

6-Wide Fire Truck BUNDLE Instructions

4.5 (1,234)
Sold 100+ last 30 days
20% off first order
$19.99$24.99

20% off

Color
Black
Quantity
Product description loading
Product description loading
This is the product description text that will appear here.
Shop

Shopping designed around you.

Download ShopDownload Shop

Start selling

For brands

For creators

Build your store

Information

Shop Pay

Help center

Social

X (Twitter)

Instagram

Legal

Terms of Service

Privacy Policy

Your Privacy Choices


Powered by

|

Start selling for free

Language

© Shopify Inc. 2026

    Quantity

    1

    You might also like

    AFOL TV

    6-Wide Fire Truck Instructions

    $13.99

    20% off

    AFOL TV

    6-Wide F550 Light Rescue Truck Instructions

    $11.99$14.99

    31% off

    AFOL TV

    6-Wide Semi Truck Instructions

    $8.99$12.99

    20% off

    AFOL TV

    6-Wide Ambulance (Airport Edition) Instructions

    $11.99$14.99

    17% off

    AFOL TV

    6-Wide Oil Tanker Truck Instructions

    $9.99$11.99

    31% off

    AFOL TV

    Mobile Crane Redesign Instructions

    $8.99$12.99

    20% off

    AFOL TV

    BPS Delivery Truck Instructions (6 - Wide)

    (1)

    $11.99$14.99

    20% off

    AFOL TV

    BrickEx Delivery Truck Instructions (6 - Wide)

    $11.99$14.99

    AFOL TV

    Police SUV Instructions [Version 3]

    (1)

    $11.99

    31% off

    AFOL TV

    6 Wide Centerbeam Instructions (Red)

    $8.99$12.99

    30% off

    AFOL TV

    Micro Cargo Train Instructions

    $6.99$9.99

    31% off

    AFOL TV

    6 Wide Centerbeam Instructions (Brown)

    $8.99$12.99

    23% off

    AFOL TV

    Train Bridge Instructions

    $9.99$12.99

    AFOL TV

    Military Armored Rover Instructions

    $11.99

    AFOL TV

    Concrete Barriers (3 Styles) Instructions

    (1)

    $6.99

    20% off

    AFOL TV

    6-Wide Heavy Rescue Fire Truck Instructions

    $11.99$14.99

    AFOL TV

    California Fire Pit & Chairs Instructions

    $3.29

    13% off

    AFOL TV

    6-Wide Brickell Ladder Truck Instructions (Special Edition)

    $13.99$15.99

    AFOL TV

    6-Wide Pickup Truck Instructions

    $8.99

    AFOL TV

    Cal Fire Firetruck Instructions

    $4.99

    23% off

    AFOL TV

    6-Wide SUV Instructions (Grey)

    $9.99$12.99

    17% off

    AFOL TV

    6-Wide Bronco Instructions (Grey)

    $9.99$11.99

    AFOL TV

    City Garbage Truck Instructions (6-Wide)

    $11.99

    AFOL TV

    Lifted Jp Instructions (Red)

    $9.49

    13% off

    AFOL TV

    Military Hangar Instructions

    (1)

    $12.99$14.99
    Dinosaur playsets

    Dinosaur playsets

    Puzzles, figures, and fossil dig kits.

    17% off

    AFOL TV

    Police SUV Instructions [Version 2]

    $9.99$11.99

    AFOL TV

    Micro Double Dump Truck & Heavy Construction Excavator Instructions

    $4.99

    10% off

    AFOL TV

    State Trooper Pursuit Vehicle Instructions

    $8.99$9.99

    40% off

    AFOL TV

    Micro Military Missile Truck Instructions

    $2.99$4.99
    Spooky season costumes

    Spooky season costumes

    Capes, tunics, and tool belts.

    23% off

    AFOL TV

    6 Wide Flat Car Instructions (Grey)

    $9.99$12.99

    18% off

    AFOL TV

    6-Wide Brickell Ladder Truck & SUV BUNDLE Instructions

    $22.99$27.99

    AFOL TV

    6-Wide Dump Truck Instructions

    $9.99

    20% off

    AFOL TV

    7-Wide European Ambulance Instructions

    $11.99$14.99

    20% off

    AFOL TV

    Military Convoy Truck Instructions

    $11.99$14.99

    AFOL TV

    City Sports Car Bundle (4-Wide) Instructions

    $7.99

    33% off

    AFOL TV

    Burger Food Truck Instructions (6 - Wide)

    $7.99$11.99

    AFOL TV

    6 Wide Boxcar Instructions (Green)

    $11.99

    AFOL TV

    Police SUV Instructions

    (1)

    $11.99

    17% off

    AFOL TV

    BBL Delivery Van Instructions (6 - Wide)

    $9.99$11.99

    AFOL TV

    Armored Bank Transport Vehicle Instructions (6 - Wide)

    $9.99

    17% off

    AFOL TV

    Sheriff Police SUV [Version 2] Instructions

    $9.99$11.99

    AFOL TV

    Police Cruiser Instructions

    $9.99

    23% off

    AFOL TV

    City Bus Instructions

    $9.99$12.99

    14% off

    AFOL TV

    6-Wide Detailed Fire Ladder Truck Instructions

    $11.99$13.99

    AFOL TV

    California Style Outdoor Fireplace

    $0.99

    AFOL TV

    6-Wide Brickell Ladder Truck Instructions

    $12.99

    31% off

    AFOL TV

    6-Wide 1950s Cola Delivery Semi Truck Instructions

    $8.99$12.99

    AFOL TV

    Micro Airport Fire & Rescue Vehicles Instructions

    $4.99
    Rainy day marble runs

    Rainy day marble runs

    Magnetic runs, wooden tracks, and launchers.

    40% off

    AFOL TV

    Outdoor Grill & Stove Instructions

    (1)

    $2.99$4.99

    AFOL TV

    Police Interceptor Vehicle (6-Wide) Instructions

    $11.99

    AFOL TV

    California Highway Patrol SUV Instructions [Version 3]

    $11.99

    18% off

    AFOL TV

    Deluxe Modular Road Instructions BUNDLE

    $44.99$54.99

    42% off

    AFOL TV

    RV Camper Instructions

    $6.99$11.99

    30% off

    AFOL TV

    Freeway Sign Instructions

    $6.99$9.99

    17% off

    AFOL TV

    Traffic Enforcement Cop Car Instructions

    $9.99$11.99

    AFOL TV

    SeaShell Gas Station Instructions

    $9.99

    23% off

    AFOL TV

    Train Bridge (Black) Instructions

    $9.99$12.99

    20% off

    AFOL TV

    6-Wide Fire Truck (Airport Edition) Instructions

    $11.99$14.99

    AFOL TV

    City Garbage Truck Instructions (4-Wide)

    $7.99

    20% off

    AFOL TV

    6-Wide HAZMAT Response Truck Instructions

    $11.99$14.99

    17% off

    AFOL TV

    6-Wide Flatbed Tow Truck Instructions

    (1)

    $9.99$11.99

    AFOL TV

    Prime Delivery Truck Instructions [Large] (6 - Wide)

    (1)

    $11.99

    17% off

    AFOL TV

    Prime Delivery Truck Instructions (6 - Wide) v3

    $9.99$11.99

    17% off

    AFOL TV

    Prime Delivery Truck Instructions (6 - Wide)

    (1)

    $9.99$11.99

    31% off

    AFOL TV

    6-Wide Sports Car Instructions

    $8.99$12.99

    AFOL TV

    Outdoor Heating Furniture Instructions

    $4.99

    AFOL TV

    Orange Farm Tractor Instructions

    $7.99

    20% off

    AFOL TV

    City Taxi Cab Instructions

    $7.99$9.99

    17% off

    AFOL TV

    Mountain Police SUV Instructions

    $9.99$11.99

    AFOL TV

    Micro Mobile Crane Instructions

    $4.99

    25% off

    AFOL TV

    Micro Target Store Instructions

    (1)

    $7.49$9.99

    30% off

    AFOL TV

    Micro Oil Tanker Instructions

    $6.99$9.99

    22% off

    AFOL TV

    6-Wide Delivery Vehicle BUNDLE Instructions

    $27.99$35.99

    17% off

    AFOL TV

    Electric Vehicle Red Instructions (6 - Wide)

    $9.99$11.99

    AFOL TV

    Micro Fire Truck Instructions

    $4.99

    AFOL TV

    6-Wide Mobile Crane Instructions

    $8.99

    20% off

    AFOL TV

    Military Transport Truck Instructions

    (1)

    $11.99$14.99

    10% off

    AFOL TV

    Lifeguard Truck & Rescue Jet Skis Instructions

    $8.99$9.99

    17% off

    AFOL TV

    US Postal Truck Instructions

    $9.99$11.99

    23% off

    AFOL TV

    6 Wide Flat Car Instructions (Brown)

    $9.99$12.99

    AFOL TV

    Sheriff SUV Instructions

    $9.99

    AFOL TV

    LAPD Police SUV Instructions

    $11.99

    30% off

    AFOL TV

    Micro Food Truck Lineup Instructions

    $3.49$4.99

    22% off

    AFOL TV

    Missile Tractor Instructions

    $6.99$8.99

    AFOL TV

    Micro Master Vehicles Instructions

    $4.99

    AFOL TV

    City Police SUV Instructions [Version 3]

    $11.99

    17% off

    AFOL TV

    LAPD Police Interceptor Vehicle (6-Wide) Instructions

    $9.99$11.99

      • Built to Minifig-scale!
      • Save money with the BUNDLE - Includes instructions for two Fire Trucks! A Ladder Truck, and a Heavy Rescue Truck.
      • Ladder Truck ladder swivels, extends, and raises!
      • Heavy Rescue Truck has a hidden ladder, enlarged minifig cab, and numerous storage areas!
      • Top comes off to access interior seating for minifigs!

      5.0

      1 rating

      5

      4

      3

      2

      1

      Really cool set

      R

      Rufus · January 11, 2024

      AFOL TV

      4.3 (40)