Home

Explore

View Cart

Deals

Orders

Suggested searches

  • Plant-based protein powders

  • Vegan leather handbags

  • Bedroom decor

  • Waterproof jackets

  • Hoodies

Learn more about how we use your data to personalize your experience and ads. Recommendations are for informational purposes only.

CR

Collide Records

Visit store
All Sons & Daughters: Live CD
All Sons & Daughters: Live CD

Collide Records

4.5 (123)

Live CD

4.5 (1,234)
Sold 100+ last 30 days
20% off first order
$9.99$13.99

29% off

Color
Black
Quantity
Product description loading
Product description loading
This is the product description text that will appear here.
Shop

Shopping designed around you.

Download ShopDownload Shop

Start selling

For brands

For creators

Build your store

Information

Shop Pay

Help center

Social

X (Twitter)

Instagram

Legal

Terms of Service

Privacy Policy

Your Privacy Choices


Powered by

|

Start selling for free

Language

© Shopify Inc. 2026

    Quantity

    1

    You might also like

    All Sons & Daughters: All Sons & Daughters CD

    Exclusive offer available

    Collide Records

    All Sons & Daughters CD

    $5.99$11.99
    We All Bow Down Image

    2% off

    MYPRAISE.STORE

    We All Bow Down

    $9.78$9.98
    The John Mark McMillan EP

    Exclusive offer available

    Collide Records

    The John Mark McMillan EP

    (1)

    $0.99$4.99
    Ancient Of Days Image

    2% off

    MYPRAISE.STORE

    Ancient Of Days

    $9.79$9.99
    I Worship You Almighty God Image

    2% off

    MYPRAISE.STORE

    I Worship You Almighty God

    $9.78$9.98

    Good Fight Ministries

    In Your Presence-Live Worship at Blessed Hope Chapel

    (1)

    $10.00
    You Are Good Image

    2% off

    MYPRAISE.STORE

    You Are Good

    $9.78$9.98

    Ariana Grande | Shop

    4.9

    (30.1K)

    petal exclusive tour edition zine cd - front
    the album cover for Ultimate Hymns Of Faith - Ultimate Hymns Of Faith

    Exclusive offer available

    soldoutvinylrecords

    Ultimate Hymns Of Faith - Ultimate Hymns Of Faith [CD]

    $10.99
    the album cover for Casey J - Gathering

    Darkside Records

    Casey J- Gathering (CD)

    $9.99

    Ebenezer Christian Stores

    CD Songs 4 Worship En Español El Poder De Tu Amor

    $9.99

    Warrior Notes

    Let's Worship Together: Live At Nashville | Vol. 1

    $15.00
    Demon Hunter: Live In Nashville CD

    Exclusive offer available

    Collide Records

    Live In Nashville CD

    $11.99

    Exclusive offer available

    Josey Records

    Integrity - Closure (CD)

    $13.99
    #Worship - Revelation Song - Elevation - Re-vived.com

    78% off

    Re-vived

    #Worship Revelation Song CD

    $2.00$9.00
    All Sons & Daughters: Poets & Saints CD

    Exclusive offer available

    Collide Records

    Poets & Saints CD

    $8.99$13.99

    14% off

    Aslan Christian Books

    The Best Instrumental Worship Album Ever 3CD

    $18.00$21.00
    John Mark McMillan: Economy CD

    Exclusive offer available

    Collide Records

    Economy CD

    $13.99
    Lizzy McAlpine

    Lizzy McAlpine

    4.9

    (858)

    29% off

    Aslan Christian Books

    Hymn Makers Gold 3CD

    $15.00$21.00
    The Creak Music: Still Vol. 3 CD

    Exclusive offer available

    Collide Records

    Still Vol. 3 CD

    $9.99$11.99
    Through It All CD - Re-vived

    7% off

    Re-vived

    Through It All CD

    $13.00$14.00
    Young Oceans: I Must Find You CD

    Exclusive offer available

    Collide Records

    I Must Find You CD

    $11.99

    33% off

    The Ramp Store

    Church CD

    (1)

    $10.00$15.00

    10% off

    Aslan Christian Books

    Ultimate Worship 2020 CD

    $19.00$21.00
    Truth - Live Worship from Newday 2018 - Re-vived

    86% off

    Re-vived

    Truth CD

    $2.00$14.00
    Newday Worship Live 2017 CD - Re-vived

    89% off

    Re-vived

    Newday Worship Live 2017

    $2.00$18.00
    Ghost Ship: To The End CD

    Exclusive offer available

    Collide Records

    To The End CD

    $9.99

    Exclusive offer available

    Josey Records

    Meredith Andrews - Faith And Wonder (Live) (CD)

    $14.99

    Exclusive offer available

    Josey Records

    Various Artists - Sacred Steel Live (CD)

    $12.99
    THE OH HELLOS

    THE OH HELLOS

    5

    (301)

    I am N CD - Various Artists - Re-vived.com

    11% off

    Re-vived

    I Am N, CD

    $16.00$18.00
    Stephen Christian: Spirited CD

    Exclusive offer available

    Collide Records

    Spirited CD

    $11.98
    David Leonard: The Wait CD

    Exclusive offer available

    Collide Records

    The Wait CD

    $8.99

    Exclusive offer available

    King Jesus Store

    Live Worship - CD

    $15.00

    25% off

    Don Moen Store

    iWorship Platinum

    $14.99$19.99
    Forevermore: Integral CD

    Exclusive offer available

    Collide Records

    Integral CD

    $11.99
    Brooke Ligertwood: Eight CD (Autographed)

    Exclusive offer available

    Collide Records

    Eight CD (Autographed)

    $16.98
    I Will Sing Image

    2% off

    MYPRAISE.STORE

    I Will Sing

    $9.78$9.98
    A Live Worship Experience - Casting Crowns Online Store

    Casting Crowns Online Store

    A Live Worship Experience CD

    (2)

    $10.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Weekly Hype

    Album Collection, Vol. 2-4 LPs On 2 CDs/6 Bonus Cuts With 2 Stereo Debuts (2CD)

    $38.84
    Park Ave CDs
    Park Ave CDs

    Park Ave CDs

    5

    (1K)

    product mockup for The Warning - Everything’s Falling [CD] [Signed Insert/Alt Cover]
    product mockup for The Warning - Everything’s Falling [CD] [Signed Insert/Alt Cover]
    the album cover for Greta Van Fleet - Palace for the People [Signed Insert]
    Disciple: Skeleton Psalms CD

    Exclusive offer available

    Collide Records

    Skeleton Psalms CD

    $13.99
    Worship Anthems 2016 CD - Re-vived

    89% off

    Re-vived

    Worship Anthems 2016 CD

    $2.00$18.00
    Donnie McClurkin - We All Are One (Live In Detroit)  - CD

    Exclusive offer available

    The CD Exchange

    Donnie McClurkin - We All Are One (Live In Detroit) - CD

    $6.99

    44% off

    Christian Superstore New Zealand

    Ultimate Worship 2017: 30 Uplifting Songs of Praise - Integrity Music [Music CD]

    $9.00$16.00

    Gracie Abrams Official Store

    4.9

    (8.8K)

    Daughter from Hell Photo Slipmat
    Daughter from Hell Photo Slipmat
    This Is What It Feels Like - CD
    The Secret of Us Deluxe Transparent Blue Vinyl front
    Cochren & Co.: Don't Lose Hope CD

    Exclusive offer available

    Collide Records

    Don't Lose Hope CD

    $12.99$15.99
    Magnificent 2CD

    14% off

    Re-vived

    Magnificent 2CD

    $18.00$21.00
    Sandra McCracken: Steadfast Live CD/DVD

    Exclusive offer available

    Collide Records

    Steadfast Live CD/DVD

    $9.99$14.99
    Fully Alive CD - Re-vived

    89% off

    Re-vived

    Fully Alive CD

    $2.00$18.00
    Sandra McCracken: Psalms CD

    Exclusive offer available

    Collide Records

    Psalms CD

    (1)

    $13.99$16.99
    Best of Worship Anthems 2CD - Re-vived

    22% off

    Re-vived

    Best of Worship Anthems 2CD

    $14.00$18.00
    Newday Live 2015 - Newday - Re-vived.com

    89% off

    Re-vived

    Newday Worship Live 2015 CD

    $2.00$18.00
    Shout To The Lord Image

    2% off

    MYPRAISE.STORE

    Shout To The Lord

    $9.78$9.98

    STEPHEN MCWHIRTER

    Worship Jesus Live Vol 1. (Physical CD)

    (1)

    $20.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Weekly Hype

    Brothers & Sisters

    $26.37
    I'm With Her: Sing Me Alive CD

    Exclusive offer available

    Collide Records

    Sing Me Alive CD (Live 2025)

    $15.98
    NEEDCO

    NEEDCO

    4.9

    (393)

    Album cover with a black and white photo of a person sitting outdoors and a colorful CD on a white background.
    Free Worship: Already Done CD

    Exclusive offer available

    Collide Records

    Already Done CD

    $11.99
    The Brilliance: Brother CD

    Exclusive offer available

    Collide Records

    Brother CD

    $6.99$11.99
    If You Could See Me Now Image

    2% off

    MYPRAISE.STORE

    If You Could See Me Now

    $9.78$9.98
    Mike Farris: Shout! Live CD

    Exclusive offer available

    Collide Records

    Shout! Live CD

    $1.99$11.99
    Every Move I Make Image

    2% off

    MYPRAISE.STORE

    Every Move I Make

    $9.78$9.98
    Leeland: City of God CD

    Exclusive offer available

    Collide Records

    City of God CD

    $12.99
    N

    Noah Kahan Official Website

    4.9

    (7.9K)

    Stick Season CD Front
    Josh Baldwin: Made For More CD

    Exclusive offer available

    Collide Records

    Made For More CD

    $9.99
    Through It All Image

    2% off

    MYPRAISE.STORE

    Through It All

    $9.78$9.98
    Forever, Now CD - Re-vived

    89% off

    Re-vived

    Forever, Now CD

    $2.00$18.00

    38% off

    Christian Superstore New Zealand

    Back To The Start CD - Martin Smith

    $10.00$16.00

    PianoDisc Music Store

    Assurance

    $31.99

    36% off

    Christian Superstore New Zealand

    Night of Extravagant Worship - Paul Wilbur CD

    $9.00$14.00
    Cory Asbury: Reckless Love CD

    Exclusive offer available

    Collide Records

    Reckless Love CD

    $11.99

    PianoDisc Music Store

    Beloved Music Of The LDS

    $31.99

    Faith Music Missions

    God Did It All

    $15.95
    The Best Instrumental Worship Album Ever 3CD - Re-vived

    14% off

    Re-vived

    The Best Instrumental Worship Album Ever 3CD

    $18.00$21.00
    Sandra McCracken: Christmas CD

    Exclusive offer available

    Collide Records

    Christmas CD

    $9.99$13.99
    David Leonard: The Wait - Silence The Noise CD

    Exclusive offer available

    Collide Records

    The Wait - Silence The Noise CD

    $10.99$11.99
    Magnificent 2CD

    19% off

    Aslan Christian Books

    Magnificent 2CD

    $17.00$21.00
    God Will Make A Way Image

    2% off

    MYPRAISE.STORE

    God Will Make A Way

    $9.78$9.98
    Songs of Fellowship 1-6 Combined Words Edition - Re-vived

    Re-vived

    Songs of Fellowship 1-6 Combined Words Edition

    $14.00
    The Welcome Wagon: Light Up The Stairs CD

    Exclusive offer available

    Collide Records

    Light Up The Stairs CD

    $11.99
    the album cover for Sacred Steel-Live! - Sacred Steel Live

    Darkside Records

    Sacred Steel-Live!- Sacred Steel Live (CD)

    $17.50
    I Can Only Imagine Image

    2% off

    MYPRAISE.STORE

    I Can Only Imagine

    $9.78$9.98

    keshi official store

    4.7

    (1.2K)

    Requiem Signed CD
    Hymns Of Grace - Live At The Shepherds Conference Image

    1% off

    MYPRAISE.STORE

    Hymns Of Grace - Live At The Shepherds Conference

    $13.79$13.99
    Demon Hunter: Outlive CD

    Exclusive offer available

    Collide Records

    Outlive CD

    $13.99
    the album cover for Casey J - Gathering

    Exclusive offer available

    Josey Records

    Casey J - Gathering (CD)

    $9.99

    Exclusive offer available

    Heartland Baptist Bookstore

    Smith Family - For All He's Done CD

    $17.00
    Hope & Glory CD - Re-vived

    7% off

    Re-vived

    Hope & Glory CD

    $13.00$14.00

      Tennessee-based worship duo All Sons & Daughters follow their critically acclaimed 3 EP's and debut album (Season One) with All Sons & Daughters - Live. Composed of Leslie Jordan and David Leonard, who serve at Franklin's The Journey Church, the duo are best known for writing songs that focus squarely on Jesus while embracing the

      Collide Records

      Exclusive offer available

      Collide Records

      5 (1.1K)