Home

Explore

View Cart

Deals

Orders

Suggested searches

  • Plant-based protein powders

  • Vegan leather handbags

  • Bedroom decor

  • Waterproof jackets

  • Hoodies

Learn more about how we use your data to personalize your experience and ads. Recommendations are for informational purposes only.

L

Love and Lashes Lash Product Supplies

Visit store
Products
Products

Love and Lashes Lash Product Supplies

4.5 (123)

Serenity isolation tweezer (original shape)

4.5 (1,234)
Sold 100+ last 30 days
20% off first order
$6.00$17.00

65% off

Color
Black
Quantity
Product description loading
Product description loading
This is the product description text that will appear here.
Shop

Shopping designed around you.

Download ShopDownload Shop

Start selling

For brands

For creators

Build your store

Information

Shop Pay

Help center

Social

X (Twitter)

Instagram

Legal

Terms of Service

Privacy Policy

Your Privacy Choices


Powered by

|

Start selling for free

Language

© Shopify Inc. 2026

    Quantity

    1

    You might also like

    65% off

    Love and Lashes Lash Product Supplies

    Flourish curved pick up tweezers (original shape)

    $6.00$17.00

    65% off

    Love and Lashes Lash Product Supplies

    Affirm curved pick up tweezers

    $6.00$17.00

    65% off

    Love and Lashes Lash Product Supplies

    Worthy boot pick up tweezer

    $6.00$17.00

    Love and Lashes Lash Product Supplies

    Applicator wands

    $6.00

    75% off

    Love and Lashes Lash Product Supplies

    0.03 Volume Lashes

    $3.00$12.00

    The Lash Gang

    Curved isolation tweezer

    (1)

    $22.00

    Love and Lashes Lash Product Supplies

    Micro applicator wands

    $7.00

    Fangyal

    "Won't Budge" Tape Multipack

    $15.00

    The Lash Gang

    4.9

    (73)

    Celestial Lash Co

    Isolation Pro (Pink)

    (1)

    $20.00
    Curve Isolation Tweezer -Proline

    Lashes By Design™ Supplies

    Curved Isolation Tweezer - Pro Series

    $18.00

    The Lash Co.

    SLEEK Semi Curved Isolation Tweezer

    (2)

    $25.00

    9% off

    Beau'T Studios

    Isolation Tweezers

    $19.99$22.00

    Lasheswithbree

    Curved isolation

    $18.00

    The Lash Trap

    The Isolator Dolphin Tweezer

    $22.00

    43% off

    Love and Lashes Lash Product Supplies

    Lash Tiles- assorted

    $8.00$14.00

    59% off

    Love and Lashes Lash Product Supplies

    Fearless long reach isolation tweezer

    $7.00$17.00

    77% off

    Love and Lashes Lash Product Supplies

    0.03 Quick Fans, Easy Fanning Volume Lashes

    $3.00$13.00

    77% off

    Love and Lashes Lash Product Supplies

    0.05 Quick Fans, Easy Fanning Volume Lashes

    $3.00$13.00

    The Lash Hause

    4.8

    (2.6K)

    Fangyal

    FANCY Slim Boot Tweezer

    (1)

    $28.00

    Fangyal

    C Curl | Single Length Trays

    (7)

    $17.00

    The Lash Gang

    Precision tweezer

    $22.00

    33% off

    Lashes by LA Lash Supplies

    Curved Isolation

    (1)

    $20.00$30.00
    Open-Sesame Isolation Tweezer

    Loved and Lashed

    Open-Sesame Isolation Tweezer

    $20.00
    Fibre Tip Isolation Tweezers

    My Lash Store

    Fibre Tip Lash Tweezers - Isolation

    (2)

    $23.00

    28% off

    The Lash Shop Australia

    Isolation Tip Tweezers

    $18.00$25.00

    Lashes By Design™ Supplies

    Diamond Isolator - Pro Series

    (3)

    $18.00

    Lashes by LA Lash Supplies

    Fiber Tip Curved Isolation

    $30.00

    The Lash Professional

    Isolation Tweezers

    $25.00
    Fangyal

    Fangyal

    4.8

    (70)

    ICONIC Lash Artistry

    Pro Straight Isolation - Amore Collection

    $29.00

    75% off

    Love and Lashes Lash Product Supplies

    Classic Lashes 0.12

    $3.00$12.00

    Love and Lashes Lash Product Supplies

    Gel Pads

    $8.00

    50% off

    Love and Lashes Lash Product Supplies

    Adhesive storage container vacuum sealed

    $7.00$14.00

    Lasheswithbree

    Isolation Tweezer

    (1)

    $16.00

    The Lash Gang

    90 degree volume tweezer

    $22.00

    Fangyal

    Glue Rings

    $6.00

    Professional Glam Beauty LLC

    Amor & Lashes Tweezer Set

    $39.99

    Take Over Nail & Lash Supplies

    Straight Isolation Lash Tweezers

    $5.99

    Amethyst Lash Supply

    Slasher Isolation Tweezer

    $25.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Secret Lash Studio

    Curved Isolation Tweezer

    (1)

    $20.00$35.00
    SENSELASHES

    SENSELASHES

    4.2

    (2.8K)

    Sense Lashes Cashmere eyelash extension tray showing LD, LC, LB and LJ curls with 8-15mm lengths
    Sense Lashes Cashmere eyelash extension tray showing LD, LC, LB and LJ curls with 8-15mm lengths
    5D Multi Layer Camellia lashes tray with LJ, LB, LC, LM curl samples
    0.03MM black Cashmere mega volume eyelash extensions tray, fan like butter
    SENSE LASHES lash tray ruled 8mm to 15mm beside a 0.05MM tweezer fan close-up
    Black ISOPRO lash isolation tweezer with wide angled tip for precise lash separation

    20% off

    SENSELASHES

    ISOPRO Lash Isolation Tweezer

    (13)

    $9.59$11.99

    33% off

    97' Lash Co.

    Isolation Tweezers

    $15.99$23.99

    Love and Lashes Lash Product Supplies

    Love Lock Lash adhesive Lash Glues- all varieties

    (3)

    $30.00

    Lash Sesh Supplies

    Long 45 Isolation Tweezer

    (3)

    $27.00
    Bouncy skin basics

    Bouncy skin basics

    Moisturizers, gel serums, and skin primers.

    50% off

    Love and Lashes Lash Product Supplies

    Lash mirror's assorted

    $7.00$14.00

    75% off

    Love and Lashes Lash Product Supplies

    Classic Lashes 0.15

    $3.00$12.00

    Luma Marie Lash Supplies

    Isolation Tweezer

    $18.00

    The Lash Hause

    Layered Training Mannequin

    $18.00

    33% off

    Lashes by LA Lash Supplies

    Isolation 2.0

    $20.00$30.00
    Isolation Tweezers - Flawless Lashes by Loreta

    Flawless Lashes by Loreta

    Isolation Tweezers

    (5)

    $24.00

    80% off

    thefairylashmother

    SOLITUSIONARY

    (9)

    $8.00$40.00

    Beyousupplier

    Pink Precision 45° Isolation Tweezer

    $17.00

    The Lash Trap

    The Isolator Straight Tweezer

    $22.00

    Lashed By Tiff LLC

    STRAIGHT ISOLATION TWEEZER

    $25.00

    Lashdollsdontcry

    The Minnie Tweezer (Isolation Tweezer)

    $22.00

    Luxlashes

    Pink Isolation tweezer

    $19.99

    75% off

    Love and Lashes Lash Product Supplies

    0.07 Volume Lashes

    $3.00$12.00

    Amethyst Lash Supply

    Curved Isolation Tweezers

    (1)

    $25.00

    77% off

    Love and Lashes Lash Product Supplies

    0.05 Volume Lashes

    $3.00$13.00

    10% off

    Love and Lashes Lash Product Supplies

    Glue Cups. Get to the point. Dual use for perfect fan bases and adhesive holder.

    $9.00$10.00

    77% off

    Love and Lashes Lash Product Supplies

    0.07 Quick Fans, Easy Fanning Volume Lashes

    $3.00$13.00

    Lash X Brow Studio

    Isolation Tweezer: Rainbow Series

    $21.54
    K-beauty cushion foundations

    K-beauty cushion foundations

    Velvet matte, dewy, and refillable compacts.

    Loved and Lashed

    "Swoon" Isolation Tweezer

    $25.00
    ISO PRO lash isolation tweezer with angular opening, black textured handle, thin precision tips

    20% off

    SENSELASHES

    ISO PRO Lash Isolation Tweezer

    (7)

    $9.59$11.99

    50% off

    Lashes & Gallery

    Isolation tweezer

    $10.00$20.00

    Matsukaze

    Stainless steel Serrated Lash Isolation Tweezers (type-ss)

    $18.00
    Lash fill isolation tweezers

    Loved and Lashed

    "Lash Fill Expert" Isolation Tweezer Duo

    (1)

    $40.00

    ARTE BEAUTY

    Isolation Tweezers

    $19.99

    44% off

    360 Beauty Studio

    Long Isolation Tweezers ( Silver Tip )

    $9.99$18.00

    Lash Artistry & Aesthetics

    Precision Isolation Tweezers

    (1)

    $20.00

    Love and Lashes Lash Product Supplies

    Lash mascara wands variations

    $3.00

    30% off

    Pink Artistry Supplies

    Isolation Tweezer

    $14.00$20.00

    75% off

    Love and Lashes Lash Product Supplies

    BROWN Lashes

    $3.00$12.00

    Love and Lashes Lash Product Supplies

    Micropore Tape

    $2.00

    25% off

    Love and Lashes Lash Product Supplies

    Adhesive holder x10

    $3.00$4.00

    Lash Sesh Supplies

    Curvy Isolation Tweezers

    (10)

    $27.00

    Fangyal

    BOSS MOVES Isolation Tweezer

    $26.00

    70% off

    The Lash Oasis Boutique

    Special Isolating Tweezers

    (1)

    $9.00$30.00
    Pro-Straight Isolation Tweezer

    ICONIC Lash Artistry

    Pro-Straight Isolation Tweezer

    $29.00

    Lash Fairy

    Isolation made easy tweezer

    $29.99
    The pocket perfumery

    The pocket perfumery

    From Sol de Janeiro, Phlur, and Henry Rose.

    Lashdollsdontcry

    The Cecilia Tweezer (Isolation Tweezer)

    $22.00

    Matsukaze

    Stainless steel Serrated Lash Isolation Tweezers (type-i)

    $18.00

    Celestial Lash Co

    Isolation Pro (Beige Hearts)

    $20.00
    Straight Isolation smooth-tip tweezers resting diagonally on white display blocks.

    LADYBUGLASHES

    Straight Isolation Tweezers Smooth Tip

    (1)

    $19.00

      This is our OG very first isolation tweezer and a STILL a firm favourite amongst old and new shoppers alike. the shape makes isolation a breeze and allows you to relax your hand into the perfect position for ultimate steadiness!

      Postage available of course but if you're in a hurry you can collect your lash supplies from our NEW LOCATIO

      Love and Lashes Lash Product Supplies