This is the product description text that will appear here.
Quantity
1
Coconut Oil – 76° Melt is a staple ingredient for soap makers and skincare formulators looking for a reliable, high-performing oil in bulk. This all-natural, solvent-extracted coconut oil remains solid under 76ºF and melts to a light yellow liquid above this temperature. Loved by professionals for its rich lather in cold and hot process s
4.9
96 ratings
5
4
3
2
1
Great product!
Just started getting back into soap making again - bought this coconut oil at a great price and is high quality! Use 20-30% coconut oil in my recipes and love the way my soaps turn out! Will definitely restock with Wholesale Supplies Plus!
S
Shawn · 11 days ago
76 Coconut Oil
We buy all of our coconut oil from WSP. Great pricing