Home

Explore

View Cart

Deals

Orders

Suggested searches

  • Plant-based protein powders

  • Vegan leather handbags

  • Bedroom decor

  • Waterproof jackets

  • Hoodies

Learn more about how we use your data to personalize your experience and ads. Recommendations are for informational purposes only.

S

Syndeed

Visit store
Products
Products

Syndeed

4.5 (123)

Hijab Mirage M1

4.5 (1,234)
Sold 100+ last 30 days
20% off first order
$18.00
Color
Black
Quantity
Product description loading
Product description loading
This is the product description text that will appear here.
Shop

Shopping designed around you.

Download ShopDownload Shop

Start selling

For brands

For creators

Build your store

Information

Shop Pay

Help center

Social

X (Twitter)

Instagram

Legal

Terms of Service

Privacy Policy

Your Privacy Choices


Powered by

|

Start selling for free

Language

© Shopify Inc. 2026

    Quantity

    1

    You might also like

    Syndeed

    Dynamics Hijab D1

    (3)

    $18.00

    Syndeed

    Dynamics v4 D3

    (2)

    $68.00

    39% off

    Syndeed

    Dynamics Hijab D6

    $11.00$18.00

    47% off

    Syndeed

    Raid R1

    (1)

    $18.00$34.00

    38% off

    Syndeed

    Defender D1

    (2)

    $56.00$90.00

    34% off

    Syndeed

    Manta M1

    (2)

    $52.00$79.00

    43% off

    Syndeed

    Endurance v2 E1

    (1)

    $45.00$79.00

    34% off

    Syndeed

    Tigress T5

    $57.00$86.00

    71% off

    Syndeed

    Omega O4

    (1)

    $23.00$79.00

    34% off

    Syndeed

    Tigress T8

    (2)

    $57.00$86.00

    34% off

    Syndeed

    Tigress T6

    (2)

    $57.00$86.00

    50% off

    Syndeed

    Kingdom K3

    (1)

    $45.00$90.00

    Syndeed

    Lagos L1

    $45.00

    33% off

    Syndeed

    Arrow-Kids v2 A4

    $12.00$18.00

    33% off

    Syndeed

    Neo-Kids v2 N1

    (1)

    $12.00$18.00

    39% off

    Syndeed

    Dynamics Hijab D4

    (1)

    $11.00$18.00

    Syndeed

    Dynamics v4 D1

    (1)

    $68.00

    Syndeed

    Tornado T1

    (1)

    $90.00

    72% off

    Syndeed

    Krypton K1

    (1)

    $22.00$79.00

    56% off

    Syndeed

    Harmony v2 H2

    (1)

    $40.00$90.00

    39% off

    Syndeed

    Dynamics Hijab D7

    $11.00$18.00

    34% off

    Syndeed

    Resilience R3

    $45.00$68.00

    33% off

    Syndeed

    Energy-Kids E4

    $12.00$18.00

    Syndeed

    Panther v3 P1

    $56.00

    34% off

    Syndeed

    Manta M2

    $52.00$79.00

    Syndeed

    Echo E1

    $102.00

    Syndeed

    Echo E3

    $102.00

    30% off

    Syndeed

    Illusion I2

    $79.00$113.00

    33% off

    Syndeed

    Energy-Kids E2

    $12.00$18.00

    33% off

    Syndeed

    Arrow-Kids v2 A3

    $12.00$18.00
    I

    IMAYZA

    4.8

    (197)

    Abaya Papillon Whoolpeach - IMAYZA
    Abaya Papillon Whoolpeach - IMAYZA
    Abaya Farasha - Manal - IMAYZA

    Syndeed

    Dominance D1

    (2)

    $113.00

    Syndeed

    Dynamics v4 D5

    (2)

    $68.00

    Syndeed

    Spark v2 S2

    (3)

    $90.00

    68% off

    Syndeed

    Arrow v2 A4

    (1)

    $22.00$68.00

    30% off

    Syndeed

    Illusion I3

    $79.00$113.00

    Syndeed

    Legion L2

    $90.00

    40% off

    Syndeed

    Avalanche A3

    (2)

    $68.00$113.00

    77% off

    Syndeed

    Portland P3

    $18.00$79.00

    40% off

    Syndeed

    D3 Dominance

    $68.00$113.00

    Syndeed

    Arsenic v2 A3

    $90.00

    Syndeed

    Arsenic v2 A2

    $90.00

    33% off

    Syndeed

    Immuni-Kids v2 I2

    $12.00$18.00

    33% off

    Syndeed

    Arrow-Kids v2 A2

    $12.00$18.00

    Syndeed

    Tornado T2

    $90.00

    Syndeed

    Arsenic v2 A1

    $90.00

    34% off

    Syndeed

    Resilience R1

    $45.00$68.00

    Syndeed

    Spark v2 S1

    (2)

    $90.00

    Syndeed

    Spark v2 S3

    $90.00

    Syndeed

    Arsenic v2 A5

    (1)

    $90.00

    33% off

    Syndeed

    Energy-Kids E1

    $12.00$18.00

    33% off

    Syndeed

    Shield S1

    (4)

    $68.00$102.00

    Syndeed

    Arsenic v2 A4

    $90.00

    39% off

    Syndeed

    Dynamics Hijab D2

    (2)

    $11.00$18.00

    43% off

    Syndeed

    Endurance v2 E2

    $45.00$79.00

    Syndeed

    Legion L4

    $90.00

    38% off

    Syndeed

    Defender D3

    $56.00$90.00

    38% off

    Syndeed

    Defender D2

    $56.00$90.00

    20% off

    Syndeed

    Endurance E3

    $45.00$56.00

    33% off

    Syndeed

    Immuni-Kids v2 I1

    $12.00$18.00

    38% off

    Syndeed

    Harmony v2 H1

    (1)

    $56.00$90.00

    34% off

    Syndeed

    Manta M4

    (1)

    $52.00$79.00

    74% off

    Syndeed

    Venom 2022 V1

    (2)

    $22.00$86.00

    30% off

    Syndeed

    Illusion I1

    (4)

    $79.00$113.00

    56% off

    Syndeed

    Shield S2

    (1)

    $45.00$102.00

    33% off

    Syndeed

    Energy-Kids E3

    $12.00$18.00

    40% off

    Syndeed

    Avalanche A2

    $68.00$113.00

    Syndeed

    Panther v3 P3

    $56.00

    39% off

    Syndeed

    Dynamics Hijab D8

    $11.00$18.00

    34% off

    Syndeed

    Harmony H4

    (1)

    $45.00$68.00

    Syndeed

    Legion L3

    $90.00

    33% off

    Syndeed

    Energy-Kids E5

    $12.00$18.00

    33% off

    Syndeed

    Immuni-Kids v2 I3

    (1)

    $12.00$18.00

    33% off

    Syndeed

    Neo-Kids v2 N3

    $12.00$18.00

    50% off

    Syndeed

    Kingdom K2

    (1)

    $45.00$90.00

    Syndeed

    Dynamics v4 D4

    (2)

    $68.00

    56% off

    Syndeed

    Harmony v2 H3

    (1)

    $40.00$90.00

    47% off

    Syndeed

    Traveller T1

    $18.00$34.00

    Syndeed

    D2 Dominance

    (2)

    $113.00

    39% off

    Syndeed

    Dynamics Hijab D5

    $11.00$18.00

    40% off

    Syndeed

    Avalanche A1

    (2)

    $68.00$113.00

    Syndeed

    Arsenic v2 A6

    $90.00

    20% off

    Syndeed

    Swift S1

    $45.00$56.00

    34% off

    Syndeed

    Resilience R2

    $45.00$68.00

    34% off

    Syndeed

    Manta M5

    (1)

    $52.00$79.00

    34% off

    Syndeed

    Manta M3

    (1)

    $52.00$79.00

    Syndeed

    Subzero S3

    $10.00

    33% off

    Syndeed

    Neo-Kids v2 N5

    $12.00$18.00

    Syndeed

    Immuni-Kids v2 I4

    $18.00

      The new sports hijab from Syndeed, micro-perforated fabric, breathable and still very comfortable even during hard workout. Put it on and adjust it very easily.
      Composition: 95% Polyester 5% élasthane

      4.4

      9 ratings

      5

      4

      3

      2

      1

      Breathable and light.

      Yumna · May 6, 2026

      Returns accepted within 14 days

      Exclusions may apply. See full policy

      S

      Syndeed

      4.8 (171)