Home

Explore

View Cart

Deals

Orders

Suggested searches

  • Plant-based protein powders

  • Vegan leather handbags

  • Bedroom decor

  • Waterproof jackets

  • Hoodies

Learn more about how we use your data to personalize your experience and ads. Recommendations are for informational purposes only.

M

marlowstore.com

Visit store
Products
Products

marlowstore.com

4.5 (123)

Toronto Quilted Jacket - Java

4.5 (1,234)
Sold 100+ last 30 days
20% off first order
$389.00
Color
Black
Quantity
Product description loading
Product description loading
This is the product description text that will appear here.
Shop

Shopping designed around you.

Download ShopDownload Shop

Start selling

For brands

For creators

Build your store

Information

Shop Pay

Help center

Social

X (Twitter)

Instagram

Legal

Terms of Service

Privacy Policy

Your Privacy Choices


Powered by

|

Start selling for free

Language

© Shopify Inc. 2026

    Quantity

    1

    You might also like

    marlowstore.com

    Toronto Quilted Jacket - Spruce

    $389.00

    marlowstore.com

    Alto Merino Roll Neck - Mushroom

    $259.00

    49% off

    marlowstore.com

    Colorado Quilted Jacket - Sage

    $199.00$389.00

    42% off

    marlowstore.com

    Summit Teddy Vest - Latte

    $149.00$259.00

    marlowstore.com

    The Curve Barrel - Midnight Wash

    $249.00

    marlowstore.com

    Vero Knit Tee - Oxblood

    $169.00

    52% off

    marlowstore.com

    Colorado Quilted Vest - Black

    $159.00$329.00

    marlowstore.com

    Uno Long Sleeve Tee - Black

    $159.00

    21% off

    marlowstore.com

    Solo Crew Sweat - Powder Stripe

    $149.00$189.00

    marlowstore.com

    Canyon Pant - Dark Wash

    $219.00

    marlowstore.com

    Cashmere Zip Hoodie - Nutmeg

    $529.00

    marlowstore.com

    Sahara Utility Jacket - Black

    $279.00

    marlowstore.com

    The Icon Wide - Ecru

    (1)

    $249.00

    50% off

    marlowstore.com

    Sunset Knit L/S - Sea Mist

    $99.00$199.00

    marlowstore.com

    Alto Merino Crew - Forest

    $249.00

    marlowstore.com

    Kyoto Quilted Jacket - Oat

    $389.00

    marlowstore.com

    Heritage Jacket - Midnight Wash

    $329.00

    44% off

    marlowstore.com

    Alto Merino V-Neck - Moss

    $139.00$249.00

    36% off

    marlowstore.com

    Holiday Pant - Natural

    (1)

    $159.00$249.00

    marlowstore.com

    Celeste Crew Knit - Camel

    (1)

    $269.00

    marlowstore.com

    Ligne Tapered Pant - Black

    (1)

    $229.00

    marlowstore.com

    Kyoto Quilted Vest - Spruce

    $329.00

    21% off

    marlowstore.com

    Roam Long Sleeve - Black

    $149.00$189.00

    marlowstore.com

    Wisp Knit Tee - Butter

    $179.00

    marlowstore.com

    Vero Knit Tee - Spruce

    $169.00

    Brooklyn Blak

    4.9

    (374)

    33% off

    marlowstore.com

    Beam Bomber Jacket - Ink Stripe

    $199.00$299.00

    marlowstore.com

    Cora Barrel Pant - Ink

    $249.00

    44% off

    marlowstore.com

    Tides Boat Neck Knit - Black Stripe

    $129.00$229.00

    25% off

    marlowstore.com

    Arc Trench Coat - Black

    $299.00$399.00

    Hyde Boutique

    4.9

    (375)

    Ivy + Jack Kindly Pocket Front Denim Shorts - Mid Blue Hyde Boutique
    Ivy + Jack Kindly Pocket Front Denim Shorts - Mid Blue Hyde Boutique
    Among The Brave Vale V Neck Rib Tank - Chocolate Arriving End Nov Hyde Boutique
    Among The Brave Funnel Neck Trench Jacket - Taupe Arriving End October Hyde Boutique
    Ivy + Jack Kindly Pocket Front Denim Short - Ecru Hyde Boutique

    21% off

    marlowstore.com

    Unity Short Trench - Java

    $259.00$329.00

    marlowstore.com

    Cashmere V-Neck Cardigan - Shell

    $549.00

    40% off

    marlowstore.com

    Westerly Jacket - Black

    $199.00$329.00

    marlowstore.com

    Transit Pant - Olive

    $199.00

    21% off

    marlowstore.com

    Roam Long Sleeve - Oxblood

    $149.00$189.00

    49% off

    marlowstore.com

    Colorado Quilted Jacket - Black

    $199.00$389.00

    marlowstore.com

    The Curve Barrel - Choc

    (1)

    $249.00

    marlowstore.com

    Toronto Quilted Jacket - Black

    $389.00

    28% off

    marlowstore.com

    Alto Merino Crew - Black

    $179.00$249.00

    marlowstore.com

    Departure Pant - Black

    $229.00

    21% off

    marlowstore.com

    Everest Jacket - Bordeaux

    $259.00$329.00

    marlowstore.com

    Loft Wool Coat - Mushroom

    $549.00

    50% off

    marlowstore.com

    Astrid Trench - Black

    $199.00$399.00

    marlowstore.com

    Saddle Cashmere Crew - Moonstone

    $489.00

    marlowstore.com

    Mode Pant - Black

    $229.00

    marlowstore.com

    Pathway Spray Jacket - Sage

    $299.00

    marlowstore.com

    Vero Knit Tee - Oat

    $169.00

    33% off

    marlowstore.com

    Summit Teddy Fleece - Latte

    (1)

    $199.00$299.00

    marlowstore.com

    Mode Pant - Java

    (1)

    $229.00
    Simplify Living
    Simplify Living

    Simplify Living

    4.4

    (8.3K)

    marlowstore.com

    Heritage Jacket - Stone

    $329.00

    marlowstore.com

    Uno Long Sleeve Tee - White

    $159.00

    marlowstore.com

    Eclipse Shirt - Black

    $249.00

    marlowstore.com

    Uno Rib Longsleeve - Indigo Stripe

    $129.00

    marlowstore.com

    Echo Rib Henley - Silver Marle

    $139.00
    QUILTED FULL ZIP HOODED JACKET IN GREY - Love Marlow

    Exclusive offer available

    Love Marlow

    Quilted Full Zip Hooded Jacket – Grey

    $89.00

    marlowstore.com

    Hera Short Trench - Camel

    $349.00

    marlowstore.com

    Marina Knit Shirt - Chalk

    $199.00

    marlowstore.com

    The Curve Barrel - True Blue

    $249.00

    marlowstore.com

    Kyoto Quilted Vest - Oat

    $329.00

    marlowstore.com

    Kyoto Quilted Jacket - Spruce

    $389.00

    25% off

    marlowstore.com

    Annex Wool Bomber - Walnut Marle

    $299.00$399.00

    marlowstore.com

    Uno Long Sleeve Tee - Pistachio Stripe

    $159.00

    marlowstore.com

    Alto Merino Roll Neck - Saffron

    $259.00

    32% off

    marlowstore.com

    Beam Barrel Pant - Ink Stripe

    $169.00$249.00

    marlowstore.com

    Alto Merino Roll Neck - Black

    $259.00

    47% off

    marlowstore.com

    Peak Teddy Fleece Jacket - Ivory

    $159.00$299.00

    marlowstore.com

    JVAM | Pat - Cocoa

    $260.00

    marlowstore.com

    The Curve Barrel - Stone

    (1)

    $249.00

    marlowstore.com

    Cashmere V-Neck - Nutmeg

    (1)

    $489.00

    Tuckernuck

    Dark Brown Marlow Quilted Jacket

    $415.00

    67% off

    marlowstore.com

    Soho Check Cardigan - Plum Check

    $89.00$269.00

    19% off

    marlowstore.com

    Uno Long Sleeve Tee - Charcoal Stripe

    $129.00$159.00

    marlowstore.com

    Intrepid Pant 2.0 - Black

    $199.00

    52% off

    marlowstore.com

    Colorado Quilted Vest - Mocha

    $159.00$329.00

    49% off

    marlowstore.com

    Colorado Quilted Jacket - Mocha

    $199.00$389.00

    marlowstore.com

    Luxe Cashmere Tee - Shell

    $359.00

    marlowstore.com

    Alto Merino Crew - Saffron

    $249.00

    marlowstore.com

    Eclipse Wide Leg Pant - Black

    $229.00

    marlowstore.com

    Sahara Utility Jacket - Dark Olive

    $279.00

    marlowstore.com

    Cashmere Funnel Neck - Shadow

    $499.00

    44% off

    marlowstore.com

    Alto Merino V-Neck - Walnut

    $139.00$249.00

    marlowstore.com

    Soleil Knit Sweater - Olive

    $189.00

    marlowstore.com

    Mode Pant - Ecru

    $229.00

    marlowstore.com

    Soleil Knit Tee - Ivory

    $179.00

    marlowstore.com

    The Curve Barrel - Noir Rinse

    $249.00

    28% off

    marlowstore.com

    Barcelona Tank - Burnt Umber

    $129.00$179.00

    marlowstore.com

    Uno Long Sleeve Tee - Black Stripe

    $159.00

    marlowstore.com

    Cashmere Zip Hoodie - Shadow

    $529.00

      PRODUCT DESCRIPTION
      Meet this season’s take on a winter essential - the Toronto Quilted Jacket in Java, a rich chocolate brown. Designed to balance warmth and effortless style, it features a modern wave-quilted finish with a soft matte look for a refined, everyday feel. Cut for a relaxed yet clean silhouette, it layers comfortably over kn

      marlowstore.com

      4.9 (89)