Home

Explore

View Cart

Deals

Orders

Suggested searches

  • Plant-based protein powders

  • Vegan leather handbags

  • Bedroom decor

  • Waterproof jackets

  • Hoodies

Learn more about how we use your data to personalize your experience and ads. Recommendations are for informational purposes only.

S

SB International Grocery

Visit store
Current Noodles 2X Spicy Nepali instant noodles family pack available in USA
Current Noodles 2X Spicy Nepali instant noodles family pack available in USA

SB International Grocery

4.5 (123)

Current Noodles – 2X Spicy

4.5 (1,234)
Sold 100+ last 30 days
20% off first order
$1.99
Color
Black
Quantity
Product description loading
Product description loading
This is the product description text that will appear here.
Shop

Shopping designed around you.

Download ShopDownload Shop

Start selling

For brands

For creators

Build your store

Information

Shop Pay

Help center

Social

X (Twitter)

Instagram

Legal

Terms of Service

Privacy Policy

Your Privacy Choices


Powered by

|

Start selling for free

Language

© Shopify Inc. 2026

    Quantity

    1

    You might also like

    SB International Grocery

    Nepali Current Noodles - Hot N Spicy Chilli Pepper

    $7.99
    Nepali Gazzab ko Noodles in USA

    SB International Grocery

    Gazzabko Piro Noodles 2x Spicy

    $4.99

    20% off

    SB International Grocery

    Crispy Handmade Plain Papad

    $3.99$4.99
    Crunchy Mumbai Mix Chanachur with lentils, peanuts, and sev – perfect for Nepali chatpate

    20% off

    SB International Grocery

    Mumbai Mix Chanachur 200g

    $3.99$4.99

    21% off

    SB International Grocery

    Veg Wai Wai Instant Noodles

    $5.49$6.99
    Current Hot Chicken Ramen – 3X Spicy | 5 Pack | Product of Nepal Dhaka Topi USA

    Exclusive offer available

    Dhaka Topi USA

    Current Hot Chicken Ramen – 3X Spicy | 5 Pack | Product of Nepal

    (2)

    $8.99

    17% off

    SB International Grocery

    Chilli Crushed 100g

    $2.49$2.99

    20% off

    SB International Grocery

    Nepali Tama - Aama ko Achar

    (1)

    $7.99$9.99
    Kalo Mustang Dal – Authentic Black Nepali Beans Online

    11% off

    SB International Grocery

    Kalo Mustang Dal (Black Nepali Mustang Beans )

    $7.99$8.99

    8% off

    SB International Grocery

    Rato Bhaley Amilo Piro Jhol MoMo Mix

    $10.99$11.99
    Fall baking staples

    Fall baking staples

    Flours, spices, apple butter, and streusel toppers.

    SB International Grocery

    Nepali Finger Chips

    $5.99
    Akabare fish authentic Nepali spicy fish made with Akabare khursani from SB International Grocery

    56% off

    SB International Grocery

    Akabare Fish ( Spicy Fish )

    $3.49$7.99
    Nepali Current Noodles in USA Hot N SPicy 2x mix pack

    SB International Grocery

    Nepali Current Noodles

    $19.99
    Current Chatpat Instant Noodles – 2 in 1 Chicken Flavor | Nepali Chatpate Noodles Dhaka Topi USA

    Exclusive offer available

    Dhaka Topi USA

    Current Chatpat Instant Noodles – 2 in 1 Chicken Flavor | Nepali Chatpate Noodles

    (1)

    $1.99

    23% off

    SB International Grocery

    Kabuli Chana 2lb – White Chickpeas

    $4.99$6.49

    13% off

    SB International Grocery

    2PM Chicken Bhujiya 100g | Spicy Nepali Snack

    $1.99$2.29

    13% off

    SB International Grocery

    Century Sabji Masala

    $1.99$2.29

    Mall ko

    4.6

    (240)

    wai wai chicken noodles 1-2-3
    wai wai chicken noodles 1-2-3
    Chatpate Noodle eating raw
    Rumpum Tayari Chau Chau
    Instant fish Spicy

    14% off

    SB International Grocery

    Red Dry Chilli 100g

    $2.99$3.49

    25% off

    SB International Grocery

    Chamlagai Churpi

    $5.99$7.99

    20% off

    SB International Grocery

    Lapsi in Brine - Aama ko Achar

    $7.99$9.99

    20% off

    SB International Grocery

    Methi/Fenugreek Seed 100GM

    $1.99$2.49

    11% off

    SB International Grocery

    Lapsi Khattu Titaura (Special lapsi candy)

    $2.49$2.79
    Nepali pani puri 200g with masala by Rato Bhale from SB International Grocery

    SB International Grocery

    Nepali Pani Puri 200g with Masala

    $4.99
    Anjana ko Achar Mushroom Sukuti Achar spicy dried mushroom pickle at SB International Grocery USA

    SB International Grocery

    Anjana ko Achar - Mushroom Sukuti Achar

    $9.99
    Dhaka Topi USA

    Dhaka Topi USA

    4.4

    (544)

    Wai Wai Noodles – Made in Nepal 🇳🇵 (Very Limited Stock in USA!) Dhaka Topi USA
    Wai Wai Noodles – Made in Nepal 🇳🇵 (Very Limited Stock in USA!) Dhaka Topi USA
    Rato Bhale Special Red Taichin Chiura – Authentic Nepali Red Beaten Rice Dhaka Topi USA
    Khajurico Puff - 2 Pack Dhaka Topi USA
    Current Noodles Hot N Lemon Veggie Flavor Nepali instant noodles available in USA

    SB International Grocery

    Current Noodles - Hot N Lemon Veggie Flavor

    $1.99
    Nepali Thakali Chhop in USA

    17% off

    SB International Grocery

    Rato Bhale Thakali Chhop 380g

    $9.99$11.99
    Wai Wai Mama Bhujiya in USA

    SB International Grocery

    Wai Wai Mama Chicken Bhujiya 15g

    $0.99

    21% off

    SB International Grocery

    Veg Rumpum Instant Noodles

    $5.49$6.99
    Current Instant Noodles – 5 Pack Deal | Nepali Chicken Flavor Noodles Dhaka Topi USA

    Exclusive offer available

    Dhaka Topi USA

    Current Instant Noodles – 5 Pack Deal | Nepali Chicken Flavor Noodles

    (1)

    $5.99$9.99
    Rato Bhale Mutton Pakku Masala 100g authentic Nepali mutton curry masala spice mix for goat and meat curry | SB International Grocery

    11% off

    SB International Grocery

    Rato Bhale Mutton Pakku Masala 100g

    $3.99$4.49

    13% off

    SB International Grocery

    Century Meat Masala

    $1.99$2.29

    11% off

    SB International Grocery

    Chini Lapsi Titaura ( Sweet lapsi candy)

    $2.49$2.79

    10% off

    SB International Grocery

    Dalla Lime Pickle - Aama ko Achar

    $8.99$9.99
    Nepali Timur 50g Rato Bhale – authentic Himalayan Sichuan pepper from SB International Grocery USA

    SB International Grocery

    Nepali Timur 50g (Rato Bhale)

    $4.49
    Nepali Chicken Masala in USA

    11% off

    SB International Grocery

    Rato Bhale Chicken Masala – 100g

    $3.99$4.49
    Rato Bhale Gundruk dry fermented greens 120gm from SB International Grocery

    25% off

    SB International Grocery

    Nepali Gundruk Dry Greens 120gm

    $5.99$7.99

    21% off

    SB International Grocery

    Chicken Rumpum Instant Noodles

    $5.49$6.99

    7% off

    SB International Grocery

    Wai Wai Chicken Instant Noodles

    $6.49$6.99
    Cozy fall breakfast

    Cozy fall breakfast

    Granola, oat cups, and nut butter.

    2PM Fire Balls 2x Spicy extra hot crunchy Nepali snack from SB International Grocery

    14% off

    SB International Grocery

    2PM Fire Balls 2x Spicy

    $2.99$3.49
    Oil-fried murai – lightly salted Nepali puffed rice perfect for chatpate

    17% off

    SB International Grocery

    KCB Oil Fried Murai 12 oz

    $4.99$5.99
    Spicy Nepali Thokre crunchy traditional snack with chili cumin turmeric spices

    20% off

    SB International Grocery

    Spicy Thokre | Ready-to-eat Nepali Thokre

    $3.99$4.99

    11% off

    SB International Grocery

    Rato Bhale Meat Masala – 100g

    $3.99$4.49

    11% off

    SB International Grocery

    Kagati Jhol ( Hot & Sweet Lemon Candy )

    $2.49$2.79
    Current noodles

    Mall ko

    Current Noodles - 2 X Spicy

    (2)

    $1.99
    2 PM Spicy Korean Ramen Noodles

    Mall ko

    2PM Korean Spicy Ramen – Premium Hot & Aromatic Instant Noodles

    (1)

    $1.79

    13% off

    SB International Grocery

    Lwang 200g (Whole Clove) – Premium Himalayan Spice

    $6.99$7.99
    Current 2X Spicy Noodles | 5 Pack Deal Dhaka Topi USA

    Exclusive offer available

    Dhaka Topi USA

    Current 2X Spicy Noodles | 5 Pack Deal

    (5)

    $1.99
    Pure Nepali Nettle Leaf Powder

    13% off

    SB International Grocery

    Rato Bhale Sisnu ko Dhulo – 100% Pure Nepali Nettle Leaf Powder | Rich in Iron & Antioxidants | Fast USA Shipping

    $6.99$7.99

    21% off

    SB International Grocery

    Rara Instant Noodles - Chicken Flavor

    $5.49$6.99

    SB International Grocery

    Prawn Crackers

    $3.49
    Namkeen Soya Sticks crispy protein-rich snack pack from SB International Grocery

    14% off

    SB International Grocery

    Rato Bhale Namkeen Soya Sticks

    $5.99$6.99

    17% off

    SB International Grocery

    Nepali Thukpa 500gms ( Rato Bhale )

    $4.99$5.99
    Century Momo Masala authentic Nepali dumpling spice mix for momo filling

    13% off

    SB International Grocery

    Century Momo Masala

    $1.99$2.29
    Nepali Chicken Masala in USA - Nepali Online Store

    13% off

    SB International Grocery

    Century Chicken Masala

    $1.99$2.29
    Nepali Bara Masala in USA

    11% off

    SB International Grocery

    Rato Bhale Bara Masala – 100g

    $3.99$4.49
    Halloween candy haul

    Halloween candy haul

    Chocolate minis, gummies, lollipops, and hard candy.

    Current Spicy Nepali Noodles

    12% off

    Mall ko

    Current Noodles - 2xSpicy 20 Packs Special offer

    $21.99$24.99

    18% off

    SB International Grocery

    Dried Keski Whole ( Dry Fish)

    $8.99$10.99
    Dill Seed (Nepali Saunf) 200g – aromatic Nepali spice for achar and dal from SB International Grocery

    18% off

    SB International Grocery

    Dill Seed – Nepali Saunf 200g

    $4.49$5.49
    Local Nepali Mix Dal – traditional lentil blend for healthy home cooking

    SB International Grocery

    Local Mix Dal (Mixed Pulses) 1kg

    $9.99
    Whole mustard seeds 200g pack – essential spice for Nepali chatpate from SB International Grocery

    14% off

    SB International Grocery

    Mustard Seeds whole 200g - Nepali Tori ko Dana

    $2.99$3.49
    Nepali Current Hot and Spicy noodles in USA

    10% off

    SB International Grocery

    Current 3X Spicy Noodles – Pack of 5

    (1)

    $8.99$9.99
    Chuk Amilo lemon concentrate by Rato Bhale authentic Nepali citrus from SB International Grocery

    13% off

    SB International Grocery

    Chuk Amilo - Lemon Concentrate

    $6.99$7.99

    13% off

    SB International Grocery

    Century Paneer Masala

    $1.99$2.29
    Spicy roasted green peas 400g – perfect for Nepali street food and tea-time snacking

    SB International Grocery

    KCB Green Peas (Spicy) 400g

    $5.99
    Aama Ko Achar – Nepali Lapsi Pickle Hot & Spicy from SB International Grocery

    18% off

    SB International Grocery

    Aama Ko Achar – Hot & Spicy Lapsi Pickle

    $8.99$10.99

    20% off

    SB International Grocery

    Crispy Spicy Masala Papad

    $3.99$4.99
    Dalle & Garlic Paste Pickle

    17% off

    SB International Grocery

    Dalle & Garlic Paste Pickle – Aama Ko Achar

    $9.99$11.99

    33% off

    SB International Grocery

    Rato Bhale Nepali Chowmein Noodles

    $3.99$5.99

    20% off

    SB International Grocery

    Nepali Bhuteko Tori Tel/Roasted Mustard Oil

    (1)

    $7.99$9.99

    11% off

    SB International Grocery

    Mixed Pickle - Aama ko Achar

    $7.99$8.99

    36% off

    SB International Grocery

    Black Pepper Whole (Marich) 100g

    $4.49$6.99
    Rato Bhale Karela Achar authentic Nepali bitter gourd pickle from SB International Grocery

    11% off

    SB International Grocery

    Rato Bhale Karela Achar

    $7.99$8.99

    11% off

    SB International Grocery

    Royal Chop – Timur Khursani

    $7.99$8.99

      Spice up your meal with Current Noodles – 2X Spicy, the ultimate choice for noodle lovers who crave extra heat and bold flavor! Packed with intense chili seasoning and authentic Nepali-style taste, these instant noodles deliver a fiery kick in every bite.
      Whether you enjoy them as a quick snack, lunch, or late-night meal, Current 2X Spicy

      S

      SB International Grocery

      5 (11)