Home

Explore

View Cart

Deals

Orders

Suggested searches

  • Plant-based protein powders

  • Vegan leather handbags

  • Bedroom decor

  • Waterproof jackets

  • Hoodies

Learn more about how we use your data to personalize your experience and ads. Recommendations are for informational purposes only.

K

KityCrylics

Visit store
Products
Products

KityCrylics

4.5 (123)

Magical Noopy 7” Plush - LAVENDER

4.5 (1,234)
Sold 100+ last 30 days
20% off first order
$23.00
Color
Black
Quantity
Product description loading
Product description loading
This is the product description text that will appear here.
Shop

Shopping designed around you.

Download ShopDownload Shop

Start selling

For brands

For creators

Build your store

Information

Shop Pay

Help center

Social

X (Twitter)

Instagram

Legal

Terms of Service

Privacy Policy

Your Privacy Choices


Powered by

|

Start selling for free

Language

© Shopify Inc. 2026

    Saving this product will notify you when it’s back in stock

    You might also like

    KityCrylics

    Ruffle Collar Accessory for 10” Noopy2 Plush [NEW COLORS ADDED!]

    (67)

    $3.15

    KityCrylics

    Gloomy Bear Kigurumi Costume for Noopy2 10" Plush

    (16)

    $20.00
    Mattel Creations
    Mattel Creations

    Mattel Creations

    4.9

    (180.9K)

    KityCrylics

    [CUSTOM MADE] Magical Pixel Noopy Phone Charm

    (6)

    $15.00

    KityCrylics

    Dream About The Stars - Noopy Keychain

    (2)

    $14.00
    rinihimme

    rinihimme

    5

    (1.7K)

    52% off

    KityCrylics

    Foodie Noopy Enamel Pin Series - Clearance!

    (18)

    $6.00$12.50

    52% off

    KityCrylics

    Cosmic Meditation Noop3 Acrylic Keychain [CLEARANCE]

    (4)

    $6.00$12.50
    hannimations
    hannimations

    hannimations

    5

    (1.1K)

    20% off

    KityCrylics

    Kawaii Gingham Pastel Kei Chunky OOAK Press On Nails

    $40.00$50.00

    KityCrylics

    Star Carabiner Accessory

    (4)

    $5.00
    LittleSofts

    LittleSofts

    5

    (1.7K)

    Six mustelid neck pillow plush and two dog weighted pillow plush
    Six mustelid neck pillow plush and two dog weighted pillow plush
    Photo of 10 Snug-Alongs plush backpacks that says B-grade plush backpacks now available!
    Blue plush toy resembling a dragon on a white background

    KityCrylics

    Grab Life By The Noopy - Unisex Tee Shirt [LAVENDER]

    $30.00

    20% off

    KityCrylics

    Pixel Noopy Wristlet Lanyard [Multiple Styles]

    (15)

    $8.00$10.00
    Dolls Kill

    Dolls Kill

    4.5

    (117.1K)

    base
    base
    base|floral
    base
    base|multi

    17% off

    KityCrylics

    Magical Noopy Mascot Enamel Pin [SALE]

    (2)

    $10.00$12.00

    38% off

    KityCrylics

    Razz Noopy Acrylic Caribiner - CLEARANCE

    (1)

    $8.00$13.00

    Perished Plushies

    4.9

    (59)

    weighted clown possum plush toy high quality
pastel goth
    weighted clown possum plush toy high quality
pastel goth
    Gray Sleep paralysis demon Nocturnus weighted sleep aid plushie

    53% off

    KityCrylics

    BonBon Magical Noopy 4” Acrylic Standee [CLEARANCE]

    (2)

    $7.00$15.00

    20% off

    KityCrylics

    Kawaii Pastel Kei Chunky Handmade Press On Nails - MTO

    $40.00$50.00
    S

    sugarycarousel

    5

    (1.9K)

    KityCrylics

    Gloomy Bear x Magical Noopy - UNISEX TEE [SITTING / LAVENDER]

    $30.00

    KityCrylics

    Returning Home Kawaii Vaporwave 3D- AOP Unisex Tee

    $45.00
    W

    Winter Park Resort Retail

    4.9

    (58)

    33% off

    KityCrylics

    Noopy 3-Key Cap Fidget Keychain [SALE]

    (3)

    $10.00$15.00

    KityCrylics

    Cooper & Carter Zipper Pull Charms Set

    $12.00
    Youtooz Collectibles
    Youtooz Collectibles

    Youtooz Collectibles

    KityCrylics

    Kawaii Game Over Holographic Tote Bag

    (7)

    $15.00

    50% off

    KityCrylics

    Pixel Noopy BonBon Break Away Pet Collar- SALE!

    (3)

    $5.00$10.00
    LoppyRae
    LoppyRae

    LoppyRae

    5

    (1K)

    Colorful cartoon keychains featuring hurtsie characters

    KityCrylics

    Mini Ear Huggies (clips) for Noopy plush (4 pc set)

    (17)

    $2.50
    G

    Glitch Productions Store

    4.9

    (95K)

    KityCrylics

    Kawaii Otaku Anime Grab Bag Mystery Pack!

    (3)

    $10.00

    50% off

    KityCrylics

    Magical Noopy Microfiber Lens Cloth [CLEARANCE]

    (9)

    $3.00$6.00
    alpacasews

    alpacasews

    5

    (547)

    KityCrylics

    [NEW STYLES ADDED 9/18!] Gachapon Plays - Magical Noopy & NoopyNu Acrylic Charms

    (4)

    $8.00

    50% off

    KityCrylics

    Pixel Noopy Spoopy Break Away Pet Collar-SALE!

    (4)

    $5.00$10.00

    Feathered Fox Den

    5

    (26)

    KityCrylics

    Play Station Vaporwave Dreamer AOP Tee

    $45.00

    50% off

    KityCrylics

    Slime Noopy Lanyard [LAST CHANCE!]

    $5.00$10.00
    Tiny Teeth
    Tiny Teeth

    Tiny Teeth

    4.9

    (2.8K)

    KityCrylics

    Gloomy Bear x Magical Noopy - Unisex Tee Shirt [STANDING - LAVENDER]

    (2)

    $30.00

    43% off

    KityCrylics

    Dangle Noopy Acrylic Keychain [LEFTOVERS]

    (10)

    $8.00$14.00
    MOIST GANG

    MOIST GANG

    4.8

    (131)

    17% off

    KityCrylics

    Noopy Premium Soft Scrunchie [SALE]

    (7)

    $10.00$12.00

    KityCrylics

    Let’s Talk To Ghosts Vinyl Sticker

    (3)

    $3.50
    Mysterious
    Mysterious

    Mysterious

    4.9

    (23.5K)

    Mystery Grab Bag of Suck But Actually Awesome grab bag
    Mystery Grab Bag of Suck But Actually Awesome grab bag
    Plushie Dreadfuls - Anxiety Rabbit Dark Grey Limited Edition - Plush Stuffed Animal - plush
    Dreadful Surprise Mystery Bags - Fall/Winter Edition - grab bag
    Plushie Dreadfuls -Obsidian Kintsugi Love Rabbit - Plush Stuffed Animal - toy

    58% off

    KityCrylics

    Pixel Noopy Washi Tapes [CLEARANCE]

    (18)

    $2.50$6.00

    KityCrylics

    Bye-Bye BonBon Unisex Tee

    (1)

    $30.00

    KityCrylics

    Colorful Rhinestone Bracelet

    (3)

    $5.00

    KityCrylics

    Galaxy Of Noopy - AOP Oversized Tee

    $45.00
    Item Label

    Item Label

    4.9

    (1K)

    KityCrylics

    Spooly Brush For Noopy Plush (3pc set)

    $2.00

    KityCrylics

    Pumpkin Costume for Noopy Plush

    (6)

    $15.00
    S

    Squishable

    5

    (5.7K)

    Squishable Plague Nurse Product Image
    Squishable Plague Nurse Product Image
    Mini Squishable Baphomet Product Image
    Snacker Reaper Product Image
    blind box doctor plague series 1 alchemy lab box & blue plague photo

    KityCrylics

    Recovery Magical Noopy Acrylic Keychain [PINK]

    (6)

    $12.00

    50% off

    KityCrylics

    Noopy & Gloomy Bear! [Standing] - Acrylic Keychain

    (7)

    $6.00$12.00
    Bellzi
    Bellzi

    Bellzi

    4.8

    (16.3K)

    Bellzi Dodoi the Dodo Bird regular plush, front-left view
    Bellzi Dodoi the Dodo Bird regular plush, front-left view

      Note about this batch:
      This batch of Lavender's are plump and full of love! Please take note your Noopy may be very plump!
      • Size: approximately 7” tall from head to toe!
      • Lightly stuffed in the torso and filled with small glass pellets For a super floppy & weighted feel!
      • Super soft cuddle plush fabric. Plastic safety eyes and nose a

      5.0

      16 ratings

      5

      4

      3

      2

      1

      So soft and precious, I've been taking her out with me all over the place since I got her!

      S

      S. · June 25, 2026

      Noopy is one of my absolute favorite things in this world! I love the citrus noops, however lavender is my all time favorite, I bought a second one to keep safe and fluffy because I bring my original one everywhere! Hes very well loved!

      C

      C. · January 23, 2026

      Adorable, small, and unique. I love them!

      P

      P. · March 25, 2026

      KityCrylics
      KityCrylics

      KityCrylics

      5 (1.6K)