Home

Explore

View Cart

Deals

Orders

Suggested searches

  • Plant-based protein powders

  • Vegan leather handbags

  • Bedroom decor

  • Waterproof jackets

  • Hoodies

Learn more about how we use your data to personalize your experience and ads. Recommendations are for informational purposes only.

Z

Zoha Los Angeles

Visit store
Aurelia Knot Earrings
Aurelia Knot Earrings

Zoha Los Angeles

4.5 (123)

Aurelia Knot Earrings

4.5 (1,234)
Sold 100+ last 30 days
20% off first order
$52.00
Color
Black
Quantity
Product description loading
Product description loading
This is the product description text that will appear here.
Shop

Shopping designed around you.

Download ShopDownload Shop

Start selling

For brands

For creators

Build your store

Information

Shop Pay

Help center

Social

X (Twitter)

Instagram

Legal

Terms of Service

Privacy Policy

Your Privacy Choices


Powered by

|

Start selling for free

Language

© Shopify Inc. 2026

    Quantity

    1

    You might also like

    Aurelia Knot Necklace | 18K Gold Crystal | Zoha Los Angeles

    Exclusive offer available

    Zoha Los Angeles

    Aurelia Knot Necklace

    $49.00
    JASMINE Stud Earrings - Zoha Los Angeles

    Exclusive offer available

    Zoha Los Angeles

    Jasmine Stud Earrings

    $45.00
    Hoop Tassel Earrings

    Exclusive offer available

    Zoha Los Angeles

    Hoop Tassel Earrings

    $45.00
    ZAHRA Hoop Earrings - Zoha Los Angeles

    Exclusive offer available

    Zoha Los Angeles

    Zahra Zirconia Hoop Earrings

    $45.00
    Noor Stone Drop Earrings

    Exclusive offer available

    Zoha Los Angeles

    Noor Stone Drop Earrings

    $45.00
    Emy Pavé Hoop Earrings | Crystal Rectangular Hoops

    Exclusive offer available

    Zoha Los Angeles

    Emy Pavé Hoop Earrings | Crystal Rectangular Hoops

    $45.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Kuevo & Liora

    Zoey Gold Earrings

    $44.00$88.00
    AMMAL Hoop Earrings - Zoha Los Angeles

    Exclusive offer available

    Zoha Los Angeles

    Ammal Hoop Earrings | Twisted Rope Oval Hoops

    $30.00$40.00
    Eternal Knot Studs — gold love-knot stud earrings, shown as a pair, from Zoé Jewelry.

    Zoé Jewelry

    Eternal Knot Studs

    $23.00

    ZAYAH

    Gold Loop Earrings

    $34.00

    29% off

    Sahira Jewelry Design

    Zoey Hoops

    $30.00$42.00

    La Francia Joyería

    Knot Style Earrings

    $330.00
    Alice Ring | Adjustable Dainty Ring

    Exclusive offer available

    Zoha Los Angeles

    Alice Ring | Adjustable Dainty Ring

    $25.00

    Nico Lady + Baby

    Knot Hoops

    $128.00

    Mallorca Gold

    The Golden Knot Earrings

    $35.00
    Daisy Bloom Crystal Bracelet – 18k Gold Plated

    Exclusive offer available

    Zoha Los Angeles

    Daisy Bloom Crystal Bracelet

    $45.00
    Jena double teardrop halo drop earrings in gold emerald by Zoha Los Angeles

    Exclusive offer available

    Zoha Los Angeles

    Jena Earrings

    $40.00$52.00
    Ava luxury drop earrings 18k gold plated

    Exclusive offer available

    Zoha Los Angeles

    Ava Luxury Drop Earrings | 18k Gold Plated

    $55.00$69.00
    Mina Twisted Rope Hoop Earrings in red- Zoha Los Angeles

    Exclusive offer available

    Zoha Los Angeles

    Minah Earrings

    $40.00$52.00
    Rasha Crystal Teardrop Earrings – Iridescent Drop Earrings in  black Gold | Zoha Los Angeles

    Exclusive offer available

    Zoha Los Angeles

    Rasha Crystal Teardrop Earrings | Iridescent Drop Earrings

    $40.00$53.00
    Cubic zirconia pendant necklace with sleek cylindrical design and shimmering stones, featured in the Ariana collection.

    Exclusive offer available

    Zoha Los Angeles

    Ariana Necklace

    $50.00
    Celeste Freshwater Pearl Hoop Earrings

    Exclusive offer available

    Zoha Los Angeles

    Celeste Pearl Hoop Earrings

    $48.00
    Cima stone pendant earrings featuring rhinestones with teardrop shape and gold plating, adding elegance to any outfit.

    Exclusive offer available

    Zoha Los Angeles

    Cima Rhinestone Teardrop Earrings

    $50.00

    Exclusive offer available

    JewelsBySunaina

    ZOYA Earrings

    $30.00$55.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Aurovelle

    Leah Earrings

    $21.30

    Mollie's Boutique

    Ashla - Gold Knot Earrings

    $24.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Kuevo & Liora

    Zarya Spiral Gold Earrings

    $37.00$74.00
    Jenny Sunburst Fan Earrings – Baguette Rhinestone Statement Hoops in green| Zoha Los Angeles

    Exclusive offer available

    Zoha Los Angeles

    Jenny Sunburst Fan Earrings | Baguette Rhinestone Statement Hoops

    $40.00$54.00
    Zoey Earrings

    Exclusive offer available

    Shaketea

    Zoey Earrings

    $56.00

    56% off

    Riley Burnett Australia

    Zorah Earring

    (1)

    $16.00$36.00
    AMARA Hoop Pendant Necklace - Zoha Los Angeles

    Exclusive offer available

    Zoha Los Angeles

    Amara Statement Hoop Necklace

    $55.00
    FIZA gold Luxury Earrings - Zoha Los Angeles

    Exclusive offer available

    Zoha Los Angeles

    Fiza Luxury Earrings

    $45.00
    Nyla Hoop Earrings in gold - 18K gold plated stainless steel by Zoha Los Angeles

    Exclusive offer available

    Zoha Los Angeles

    Nyla Hoops

    $45.00
    nano stone pendant earrings in black, featuring a teardrop design with pavé rhinestones and gold accents.

    Exclusive offer available

    Zoha Los Angeles

    nano stone pendant earrings - Rhinestone

    $45.00
    Lumi Rhinestone Pendant Earrings

    Exclusive offer available

    Zoha Los Angeles

    Lumi Rhinestone Pendant Earrings

    $48.00
    GAIL Hoop Gail Hoop Earrings | Geometric Triangular Teardrop Hoops- Zoha Los Angeles

    Exclusive offer available

    Zoha Los Angeles

    Gail Hoop Earrings | Geometric Triangular Teardrop Hoops

    $30.00$40.00
    Mala Pearl Crescent Moon Earrings – Pearl Spike & CZ Hoops in Gold | Zoha Los Angeles

    Exclusive offer available

    Zoha Los Angeles

    Mala Pearl Crescent Moon Earrings | Pearl Spike & CZ Hoops

    $40.00$52.00
    Laila Crystal Drop Earrings – Rhinestone Trapezoid Statement Drops in black | Zoha Los Angeles

    Exclusive offer available

    Zoha Los Angeles

    Laila Crystal Drop Earrings | Rhinestone Trapezoid Statement Drops

    $40.00$53.00
    Bloom Earrings, sculptural silver flower stud earrings by Zoila

    Exclusive offer available

    Zoila

    Bloom Earrings

    (1)

    $95.00
    Tiarra Chandelier Drop Earrings – Pavé CZ & Crystal Leaf Cascade in Silver Purple | Zoha Los Angeles

    Exclusive offer available

    Zoha Los Angeles

    Tiarra Chandelier Drop Earrings | Pavé CZ & Crystal Leaf Cascade

    $40.00$58.00
    Close-up of a person wearing a spiral earring with a blurred background

    Exclusive offer available

    Winged Meadow Co.

    THE AURELIA SPIRAL STUD EARRING

    $29.98
    ARYA Necklace - Zoha Los Angeles

    Exclusive offer available

    Zoha Los Angeles

    Arya Necklace

    $25.00$42.00
    Liya Crystal Pavé Drop Hoop Earrings – Rhinestone Encrusted Hoops in silver | Zoha Los Angeles

    Exclusive offer available

    Zoha Los Angeles

    Liya Crystal Pavé Drop Hoop Earrings | Rhinestone Encrusted Hoops

    $45.00$56.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Eleanor Jewelry

    LILA KNOT HOOP EARRINGS

    (1)

    $39.00$63.00
    Alvora Olyra – 18K Gold Zircon Waterproof Hoops Earrings

    Exclusive offer available

    Alvora

    Olyra Earrings

    $49.00$52.00
    Amna Infinity Bracelet — 18k gold plated stainless steel infinity bracelet with CZ by Zoha Los Angeles

    Exclusive offer available

    Zoha Los Angeles

    Amna Infinity Bracelet

    $30.00$45.00
    Myra Stone Pendant Earrings featuring a blue stone pendant with rhinestones, elegant accessory for all occasions.

    Exclusive offer available

    Zoha Los Angeles

    Myra Stone Pendant Earrings

    $45.00
    Jennifer Pearl Earrings

    Exclusive offer available

    Zoha Los Angeles

    Jennifer Pearl Earrings

    $40.00$53.00
    Mila black stone pendant earrings featuring large black crystals and rhinestones in a luxurious design.

    Exclusive offer available

    Zoha Los Angeles

    Mila Black Stone Pendant Earrings

    $55.00
    Lora Crystal Flower Hoop Earrings – CZ Floral Statement Hoops in Gold | Zoha Los Angeles

    Exclusive offer available

    Zoha Los Angeles

    Lora Crystal Flower Hoop Earrings | CZ Floral Statement Hoops

    $45.00$56.00

    Aliyah Jewelry

    Knot Earrings

    (1)

    $21.00
    Sofia pearl drop earrings

    Exclusive offer available

    Zoha Los Angeles

    Sofia Pearl Drop Earrings | Chunky Imitation Pearl Drops

    $35.00$55.00

    Zo&Co

    Double Knot Studs Gold

    (7)

    €57.00

    Berri Boutique Jewellery

    ZYNA KNOT EARRING

    (1)

    $36.00
    adjustable gold ring with mother of pearl inlay Ayla Open Ring

    Exclusive offer available

    Zoha Los Angeles

    Ayla Open Ring

    $30.00
    Smalle Knot Oorbellen

    Oro Jewels

    Knot Earrings

    $147.47
    Nisa stone pendant earrings featuring pink stone and sparkling rhinestones, perfect for any occasion.

    Exclusive offer available

    Zoha Los Angeles

    Nisa Rhinestone Teardrop Earrings

    $45.00

    15% off

    ADAE Jewelry

    The Ayla Knot Earrings

    $40.00$47.00
    Arielle Earrings | Gold 18k

    Exclusive offer available

    Kora Jewelry

    Arielle Earrings | Gold 18k

    (1)

    $96.00$256.00

    ZOAJE

    Olympia Earrings

    $54.00
    Marya Stud Earrings | Elegant Gold and Silver Jewelry

    Exclusive offer available

    Zoha Los Angeles

    Marya Stud Earrings

    $45.00
    Saba Earrings - Elegant Crystal & Silver Drop Earrings

    Exclusive offer available

    Zoha Los Angeles

    Saba Earrings

    $45.00$65.00
    evil eye earrings with green enamel 18k gold plated

    Exclusive offer available

    Zoha Los Angeles

    evil eye earrings with green enamel 18k gold plated

    $39.00$45.00
    Nysa feather earrings featuring cascading angel wing drops with cubic zirconia crystal leaf petals.

    Exclusive offer available

    Zoha Los Angeles

    Nysa feather earrings

    $45.00
    KNOT HOOP SILVER - Aurelia

    Aurelia

    Knot Hoops

    $25.00
    Maya Hoop Earrings – Chunky U-Shape Horseshoe Hoops in 18k Gold Plated | Zoha Los Angeles

    Exclusive offer available

    Zoha Los Angeles

    Maya Hoop Earrings | Chunky U-Shape Horseshoe Hoops

    $30.00$40.00

    ZAHN-Z

    ZAHA Slim Plain Gold Earrings

    $2,175.00
    Alvora Aurélia Gold & Silver Halo Earrings – Regal Vintage Elegance Jewelry

    Exclusive offer available

    Alvora

    Aurélia Earrings

    $49.00$62.00

    Eden Zoe

    Aurelia Earrings

    $74.00
    #494181

    Hello Molly AU

    18k Gold Plated Aurelia Hoop Earrings Gold

    $13.00

    Leah Alexandra

    Knot Hoops

    $126.00
    chunky pearl hoop earrings - Rida, luxurious gold-plated earrings encrusted with white pearls.

    Exclusive offer available

    Zoha Los Angeles

    Rida Pearl Hoop Earrings

    $45.00

    Exclusive offer available

    LEZALLI

    Aurelia Earrings

    $35.00

    Sahira Jewelry Design

    CZ Knot Statement Earring

    $60.00

    Exclusive offer available

    The LivinFearless Collection

    Zelia Earrings

    $25.00
     → Miya Crystal Wreath Drop Earrings in Red - Zoha Los Angeles

    Exclusive offer available

    Zoha Los Angeles

    Miya Earrings

    $40.00$53.00
    aurora borealis triangle drop earrings

    Exclusive offer available

    Zoha Los Angeles

    Aurora Borealis Triangle Drop Earrings

    $40.00$49.00
    EMILY Stud Earrings - Zoha Los Angeles

    Exclusive offer available

    Zoha Los Angeles

    Emily Hoop Earrings

    $40.00$52.00
    Hoop Earrings

    Exclusive offer available

    Zoha Los Angeles

    Laila Hoop Earrings | Chunky Gold Hoops

    $30.00$40.00
    Nina Stone Drop Earrings in Black with crystal rhinestone pendant – gold plated – Zoha Los Angeles

    Exclusive offer available

    Zoha Los Angeles

    Nina Stone Drop Earrings

    $40.00
    GABBY Hoop Earrings - Zoha Los Angeles

    Exclusive offer available

    Zoha Los Angeles

    Gabby Hoop Earrings | Bold Rectangular Tubular Hoops

    $30.00$40.00
    Aria Gold Paperclip Necklace

    Exclusive offer available

    Zoha Los Angeles

    Aria Gold Paperclip Necklace

    $50.00
    Gold star-shaped earring on a person's ear

    zogo gems

    Elara Earrings

    $55.00
    CZ BEZEL DROP STUD - Aurelia

    Aurelia

    CZ Bezel Drop Studs

    $25.00

    á La Couture

    Joyah Earrings

    $95.00

    Jardines Domaine

    Knot Hoops

    $126.00
    Ayla Pendant Necklace | Gold Teardrop Necklace

    Exclusive offer available

    Zoha Los Angeles

    Ayla Pendant Necklace | Gold Teardrop Necklace

    $39.00

    Exclusive offer available

    The LivinFearless Collection

    Zoya

    $25.00
    Round Zirconia Gold Halo Stud Earrings – Waterproof 18K Gold Plated Earrings | Ezra Gems

    Exclusive offer available

    Ezra Gems

    Round Zirconia Gold Halo Stud Earrings

    $42.00

    Violette Boutique

    Knot Hoops Gold

    $126.00

      Description:
      Elegant with a modern twist, the Aurelia Knot Earrings are designed to make a subtle statement. Featuring an interlocking knot design and a shimmering pavé crystal bar, these earrings combine timeless sophistication with contemporary style.
      Crafted from premium 18K gold-plated stainless steel, they're lightweight, waterproof,

      Returns accepted within 30 days

      Exclusions may apply. See full policy

      Zoha Los Angeles

      Exclusive offer available

      Zoha Los Angeles