Home

Explore

View Cart

Deals

Orders

Suggested searches

  • Plant-based protein powders

  • Vegan leather handbags

  • Bedroom decor

  • Waterproof jackets

  • Hoodies

Learn more about how we use your data to personalize your experience and ads. Recommendations are for informational purposes only.

V

The Vault

Visit store
Catan: On the Road board game by Catan Studio featuring colorful map and game pieces for strategic gameplay.
Catan: On the Road board game by Catan Studio featuring colorful map and game pieces for strategic gameplay.

The Vault

4.5 (123)

CATAN: On the Road

4.5 (1,234)
Sold 100+ last 30 days
20% off first order
$7.99
Color
Black
Quantity
Product description loading
Product description loading
This is the product description text that will appear here.
Shop

Shopping designed around you.

Download ShopDownload Shop

Start selling

For brands

For creators

Build your store

Information

Shop Pay

Help center

Social

X (Twitter)

Instagram

Legal

Terms of Service

Privacy Policy

Your Privacy Choices


Powered by

|

Start selling for free

Language

© Shopify Inc. 2026

    Quantity

    1

    You might also like

    Ultra Pro Sky Blue 9-pocket Eclipse Binder for trading cards with durable plastic sleeves and secure binding.

    The Vault

    Binder: 9-Pocket: PRO: Eclipse: Sky Blue Binder

    $19.99
    Catan 6th Edition board game by Catan Studio with colorful game pieces, cards, and hexagonal game board layout.

    5% off

    The Vault

    Catan 6th Edition

    $39.99$41.99

    The Board Room

    CATAN: On the Road

    $9.99

    20% off

    Detective Hawk Games

    CATAN – On The Road

    $7.99$9.99

    Games Unlimited, LLC

    Catan: On the Road

    $9.99
    CATAN – On the Road card game front of box with art of farm landscape and setting sun.

    Asmodee USA

    CATAN – On the Road

    (2)

    $9.99
    Ticket to Ride United Kingdom board game by Days of Wonder, featuring the map collection 5 with colorful game components.

    The Vault

    Ticket to Ride: United Kingdom (Map Collection 5)

    $39.99
    CATAN® – The Game (6th Edition) front of box with art of farmland and setting sun.

    20% off

    Asmodee USA

    CATAN – The Game

    $39.99$49.99

    Zulus Games

    CATAN: On the Road

    $9.99

    20% off

    The Pieceful Project

    CATAN - The Game (6th Edition)

    $39.99$49.99
    Catan on the Road board game box with sunset landscape illustration

    20% off

    Filmsmen

    Catan On The Road

    $12.00$15.00
    Ticket to Ride: New York board game by Days of Wonder featuring colorful game pieces and a map of New York City.

    12% off

    The Vault

    Ticket to Ride: New York

    $21.99$24.99

    BGE's Tabletop

    Catan

    $54.99

    The Mage's Emporium

    Catan: Zip! Edition

    $24.99

    On-Board Gaming

    CATAN® – The Game

    $54.99
    Bicycle Pan Am Air playing cards 2-pack with travel tin, standard poker size decks featuring classic Pan Am design by US Playing Card Co.

    The Vault

    Bicycle Pan Am Air Playing Cards 2 Pack with Travel Tin - Premium Poker Size Decks for Card Games - Classic Pan Am Design

    $16.99
    Catan: Explorers & Pirates Expansion 6th Edition board game with colorful island maps and game pieces from Catan Studio.

    12% off

    The Vault

    Catan: Explorers & Pirates Expansion 6th Edition

    $56.99$64.99

    By The Board Games & Entertainment

    CATAN – On the Road

    $9.99

    Iron Knight Gaming

    Catan On The Road

    $14.26

    Level Up Games

    CATAN On the Road

    SGD 13.00

    Sweets and Geeks

    Catan - On the Road

    $9.99
    Codenames Pictures Board Game Box Front View by Czech Games Edition

    20% off

    The Vault

    Codenames: Pictures Board Game

    $19.99$24.99

    The Game Corner

    CATAN On The Road

    $9.99

    For Honor And Glory

    CATAN® – The Game ****

    $49.99

    Superscript Comics and Games

    Catan – On The Road

    $9.99
    Dinosaur playsets

    Dinosaur playsets

    Puzzles, figures, and fossil dig kits.

    The Vault

    Bicycle Home for the Holidays Playing Cards

    $8.99

    Games Unlimited, LLC

    Catan - Zip!

    $24.99
    Catan Board Game - Saltire Games

    Saltire Toys & Games

    Catan Board Game

    $54.99

    Superscript Comics and Games

    CATAN – The Game

    $49.99
    Spooky season costumes

    Spooky season costumes

    Capes, tunics, and tool belts.

    Catan 5-6 Player Expansion 6th Edition game by Catan Studio showing game components and colorful board setup.

    The Vault

    Catan: 5-6 Player Expansion 6th Edition

    $19.99

    The Gamers Table

    Catan - On the Road

    $10.00
    CATAN – On the Road portable board game, sunset design, for ages 10 and up, 15-minute play time.

    Gamelandia

    CATAN – On the Road

    $9.99

    White Rabbit Game Emporium

    Catan On The Road

    $9.99

    Exclusive offer available

    Pop Stop

    Catan On The Road

    $12.00
    Dragon Shield Non-Glare Board Game Sleeves Packaging

    The Vault

    Dragon Shield Non-Glare Board Game Sleeves - Tabletop Card Protectors

    $5.99

    The Mage's Emporium

    Catan: On the Road

    $10.03
    Catan - The Game

    20% off

    Over the Brick

    Catan - The Game

    $43.99$54.99
    CATAN: On the Road

    EireHobbies

    CATAN: On the Road

    €12.99

    Koros Wargames

    Catan

    $54.99
    Codenames Duet 2 Player Cooperative Board Game Box Front View

    20% off

    The Vault

    Codenames: Duet Board Game

    $19.99$24.99

    The Velvet Raven

    CATAN - The Game

    $50.00

    Games Unlimited, LLC

    Catan: The Game

    $49.99
    CATAN

    Enchanted Forest Toy Shoppe

    Catan

    $74.99

    Level One Game Shop

    Catan: The Game - On the Road

    $9.99
    Catan: Starfarers 2nd Edition board game by Catan Studio featuring colorful space-themed game components and artwork.

    The Vault

    Catan: Starfarers 2nd Edition

    $107.99

    20% off

    Tabletop Merchant

    Catan - On the Road

    $7.99$9.99

    Thistle Tavern

    CATAN: On the Road

    $14.50

    Board Game Extras

    Catan On the Road

    £6.25
    Rainy day marble runs

    Rainy day marble runs

    Magnetic runs, wooden tracks, and launchers.

    Codenames game by Czech Games Edition, Inc., featuring a colorful card and game components on a table.

    20% off

    The Vault

    Codenames

    $19.99$24.99
    Catan On The Road

    6% off

    Gameology

    Catan On The Road

    $17.00$18.00

    The Curious Bear Toy & Book Shop

    Catan® - The Game (6th Edition) | Asmodee

    $54.99

    House Rules Games

    Catan: On the Road Card Game

    $9.99

    Game-O-Storus

    Catan (5th Edition)

    $54.99

    The Vault

    Bicycle Spellbound Playing Cards

    $7.99
    Catan Zip! Board Game Catan Studios

    Exclusive offer available

    Meeples Corner

    Catan Zip!

    $24.00
    Catan - 6th Edition - Asmodee - Card Brawlers | Quebec | Canada |

    Card Brawlers

    Board Game - Catan - 6th Edition

    $50.25

    Knight & Day Games

    CATAN: The Game

    $54.99

    Collector's Avenue

    Catan On the Road

    $7.94
    Catan Starfarers: New Encounters game box featuring colorful artwork and space-themed illustrations by Catan Studio.

    The Vault

    Catan: Starfarers: New Encounters

    $52.99
    Catan On The Road

    EurekaPuzzles

    Catan: On the Road

    $9.99

    20% off

    Wulf Gaming

    Catan - On the Road

    $7.99$9.99

    Zatu Games

    CATAN: On the Road

    (4)

    $11.14
    Screenshot of Ticket to Ride Europe Board Game by Days of Wonder, featuring colorful game board and train car pieces for strategic gameplay.

    The Vault

    Ticket to Ride Europe Board Game (2026 Refresh)

    $39.99

    401 Games

    Catan - On the Road

    (2)

    CA$10.95

    Tanuki Games

    Catan - On the Road

    $9.99
    Catan Trade Build Settle

    PunkOuter Games

    Catan - Board Game

    $49.99
    Catan: Zip! Edition - for just $24.99!

    Exclusive offer available

    Retro Gaming of Denver

    Catan: Zip! Edition

    $28.74

    Exclusive offer available

    Yachew

    CATAN - On The Road Strategic Travel Card Game | Ages 10+ | 3-4 Players | 15 Min

    $22.00
    Codenames: Back to Hogwarts game by Czech Games Edition, Inc., featuring a Harry Potter-themed word association gameplay box.

    23% off

    The Vault

    Codenames: Back to Hogwarts

    $30.99$39.99
    catan settlers klaus teuber resource management island settlements

    The Game Store

    Catan 6th Edition Board Game

    $54.99

    Exclusive offer available

    Scott Family Amazeum Museum Store

    CATAN® – The Game

    (1)

    $62.00
    Catan® – The Game - Release Date 4/11/2025

    Exclusive offer available

    The Gaming Goat Spring Tx

    Catan® – The Game - Release Date 4/11/2025

    $43.99$49.99

    Knight & Day Games

    CATAN: On The Road

    $9.99
    Catan: Explorers & Pirates 5-6 Player Expansion game box by Catan Studio, featuring colorful artwork and game components.

    The Vault

    Catan: Explorers & Pirates: 5-6 Player Expansion 6th Edition

    $30.99

    Happy Go Lucky

    CATAN: On the Road

    $15.00
    CATAN On the Road Board Game by CATAN Studio 1

    Exclusive offer available

    Fancy Dress For You

    CATAN on the Road Board Game

    $41.99
    Catan On The Road game box with sunset design and 'asmodee' branding

    Exclusive offer available

    Little Shop of Magic

    Catan: On the Road

    $10.03
    Ticket to Ride Legends of the West board game by Days of Wonder featuring colorful map and train pieces for strategic play

    17% off

    The Vault

    Ticket to Ride®: Legends of the West

    $99.00$119.99
    Catan Studios Board Games > Card Games CATAN – On the Road 029877031436 CN3143

    Exclusive offer available

    Third Eye Comics

    CATAN – On the Road

    $9.99

    20% off

    Many Realms

    Catan - On The Road

    (1)

    $7.99$9.99

    Kryptonite Kollectibles

    CATAN: The Game

    $54.99
    *A Grade* CATAN: On the Road

    10% off

    Zatu Games

    *A Grade* CATAN: On the Road

    $10.03$11.14

    20% off

    Tabletop Merchant

    Catan (6th Edition)

    (1)

    $39.99$49.99
    A deck of Bicycle Stargazer 204 standard playing cards with colorful celestial-themed card backs, arranged on a white background.

    The Vault

    Playing Cards: Bicycle: Stargazer 204

    $6.99
    Catan: Traveler board game | Elderwoods

    Elderwoods

    Catan: Traveler

    (1)

    $41.59

    Knight & Day Games

    Catan: Zip!

    $24.99

    The Game Corner

    Catan The Game

    $54.99

      In CATAN – On the Road, gameplay is driven by a deck of 120 cards and builds on well-known CATAN mechanics with a fresh variation. Players gather resources by drawing cards, construct developments from a common set of available choices, and negotiate trades either with the bank or with fellow players. Trading plays an even larger role in

      Returns accepted within 30 days

      Exclusions may apply. See full policy

      T

      The Vault

      5 (27)