Home

Explore

View Cart

Deals

Orders

Suggested searches

  • Plant-based protein powders

  • Vegan leather handbags

  • Bedroom decor

  • Waterproof jackets

  • Hoodies

Learn more about how we use your data to personalize your experience and ads. Recommendations are for informational purposes only.

T

True North Detail Supplies

Visit store
Hi-Tech Large Crescent Tire Shine Applicator
Hi-Tech Large Crescent Tire Shine Applicator

True North Detail Supplies

4.5 (123)

Hi-Tech Large Crescent Tire Shine Applicator

4.5 (1,234)
Sold 100+ last 30 days
20% off first order
$6.00
Color
Black
Quantity
Product description loading
Product description loading
This is the product description text that will appear here.
Shop

Shopping designed around you.

Download ShopDownload Shop

Start selling

For brands

For creators

Build your store

Information

Shop Pay

Help center

Social

X (Twitter)

Instagram

Legal

Terms of Service

Privacy Policy

Your Privacy Choices


Powered by

|

Start selling for free

Language

© Shopify Inc. 2026

    Quantity

    1

    You might also like

    3D Hydro-Fil Drying Towel

    True North Detail Supplies

    3D Hydro-Fil Drying Towel

    (4)

    $19.00
    Microfiber Tire Shine Applicator

    True North Detail Supplies

    Microfiber Tire Shine Applicator

    $5.00
    Hi-Tech U Shaped Wheel & Fender Brush

    17% off

    True North Detail Supplies

    Hi-Tech U Shaped Wheel & Fender Brush

    $10.00$12.00
    Crystal Brite Blue Guard Dressing

    True North Detail Supplies

    Crystal Brite Blue Guard Dressing

    $44.00
    P&S Terminator

    8% off

    True North Detail Supplies

    P&S Terminator

    (1)

    $11.00$12.00
    Blue One-Step Foam Pad

    True North Detail Supplies

    Blue One-Step Foam Pad

    $10.00

    Marine Detail Supply Company

    Hi-Tech Jumbo Tire Dressing Applicator - Crescent

    $1.06
    Interior Scrubber

    True North Detail Supplies

    Interior Scrubber

    $6.00
    D-Tail Lab COMEBLACK

    True North Detail Supplies

    D-Tail Lab COMEBLACK

    $18.00
    Hi-Tech Carpet & Upholstery Brush

    True North Detail Supplies

    Hi-Tech Carpet & Upholstery Brush

    $6.00
    iK Sprayers Multi Pro 2 360

    True North Detail Supplies

    iK Sprayers Foam Pro 2

    (1)

    $41.00
    Tire Shine Applicator Foam

    Genius Detail

    Tire Shine Applicator

    (1)

    $3.00
    D-Tail Lab TKX

    True North Detail Supplies

    D-Tail Lab TKX

    $14.00
    Car Candy Clear Blue

    12% off

    True North Detail Supplies

    Car Candy Clear Blue

    $15.00$17.00
    3D LVP Conditioner

    True North Detail Supplies

    3D LVP Conditioner

    $12.00
    Detail Guardz 5 Gallon Bucket

    True North Detail Supplies

    Detail Guardz 5 Gallon Bucket

    $11.00

    MVP Detail Supply

    Tire Dressing Applicator

    $1.99
    P&S Pearl

    7% off

    True North Detail Supplies

    P&S Pearl

    (1)

    $13.00$14.00
    Car Candy Bubblicious

    14% off

    True North Detail Supplies

    Car Candy Bubblicious

    $12.00$14.00
    iK Sprayers Multi TR1 360

    True North Detail Supplies

    iK Sprayers Multi TR1 360

    $16.00
    Hi-Tech Natural Boar Bristle Detailing Brush Kit 3 Pack

    True North Detail Supplies

    Hi-Tech Natural Boar Bristle Detailing Brush Kit 3 Pack

    $10.00

    Shine Pro Detail Supplies

    Hi Tech - Shine Blaster 2 Tire Shine

    $13.99
    P&S True Vue Glass Cleaner

    True North Detail Supplies

    P&S True Vue Glass Cleaner

    $11.00
    Car Candy Graphene Carbon Coat

    10% off

    True North Detail Supplies

    Car Candy Graphene Carbon Coat

    $65.00$72.00
    3D Yellow Degreaser

    True North Detail Supplies

    3D Yellow Degreaser

    $11.00
    Rupes D-A Fine Foam Pad

    16% off

    True North Detail Supplies

    Rupes D-A Fine Foam Pad

    $36.00$43.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Nick's Professional Supplies

    Nick’s Pro Tire Shine Applicator (4 Pack)

    (42)

    $9.99
    Big Soft Detailing Brush & Holder

    True North Detail Supplies

    Big Soft Detailing Brush & Holder

    $18.00
    Car Candy Triple Delight Yellow

    13% off

    True North Detail Supplies

    Car Candy Triple Delight Yellow

    $28.00$32.00
    CARBRITE Glass Cleaner Aerosol

    True North Detail Supplies

    CARBRITE Glass Cleaner Aerosol

    $8.00
    CARZILLA
    CARZILLA

    CARZILLA

    4.8

    (18.8K)

    GYEON Q²M WetCoat - CARZILLA.CA
    GYEON Q²M WetCoat - CARZILLA.CA
    CARPRO Reset Car Shampoo - CARZILLA.CA
    carpro dilute bottles
    SOFT99 Glaco Ultra Fusso Windshield Coating 70ml - CARZILLA.CA

    Great Lakes Detail Supply

    Shine Blaster II Tire Shine

    $11.10
    3D Tire Shine

    True North Detail Supplies

    3D Tire Shine

    $10.00
    D-Tail Lab ROGUE

    True North Detail Supplies

    D-Tail Lab ROGUE

    (2)

    $14.00
    P&S Xpress Interior Cleaner

    18% off

    True North Detail Supplies

    P&S Xpress Interior Cleaner

    $9.00$11.00
    Soft Bristle Detailing Brush

    True North Detail Supplies

    Soft Bristle Detailing Brush

    $10.00

    Shine Pro Detail Supplies

    Round Tire Applicator

    $4.99
    3D Orange Degreaser

    True North Detail Supplies

    3D Orange Degreaser

    (2)

    $11.00
    Car Candy Dress All Extreme

    13% off

    True North Detail Supplies

    Car Candy Dress All Extreme

    $20.00$23.00
    Blue Heavy Cut Wool Pad

    True North Detail Supplies

    Blue Heavy Cut Wool Pad

    $13.00
    Graphene Infused Ceramic Coating Kit 30ml

    True North Detail Supplies

    3D Graphene Infused Ceramic Coating Kit 30ml

    $83.00
    Wave Tire Applicator Large - APEX Auto Products

    Exclusive offer available

    APEX Auto Products

    Wave Tire Applicator Large

    $7.99
    Red & White Microfiber Wash Mitt

    True North Detail Supplies

    Red & White Microfiber Wash Mitt

    $11.00
    Car Candy Triple Delight Red

    13% off

    True North Detail Supplies

    Car Candy Triple Delight Red

    $28.00$32.00
    3D Wash & Wax

    True North Detail Supplies

    3D Wash N Wax

    (4)

    $10.00
    3D Pink Car Soap

    True North Detail Supplies

    3D Pink Car Soap

    (2)

    $9.00

    DETAIL SUPPLIES OF HOUSTON

    Shine Blaster Tire Shine

    $10.95
    Car Candy Tropical Tread

    13% off

    True North Detail Supplies

    Car Candy Tropical Tread

    $34.00$39.00
    3D Magic Blue Dressing

    True North Detail Supplies

    3D Magic Blue Dressing

    (1)

    $15.00
    Edgeless Extra Microfiber Towel

    True North Detail Supplies

    Edgeless Extra Microfiber Towel

    $11.00
    P&S Iron Buster

    True North Detail Supplies

    P&S Iron Buster

    $21.00
    Detailer's Domain's Tire Shine Applicator with Dispenser

    Detailer's Domain

    Detailer's Domain's Tire Shine Applicator with Dispenser

    $14.99
    Drift
    Drift

    Drift

    4.2

    (333.6K)

    Car Candy Cobalt Shine

    12% off

    True North Detail Supplies

    Car Candy Cobalt Shine

    $51.00$58.00
    Rupes D-A Ultra Fine Foam Pad

    16% off

    True North Detail Supplies

    Rupes D-A Ultra Fine Foam Pad

    (1)

    $36.00$43.00
    3D All Purpose Cleaner

    True North Detail Supplies

    3D All Purpose Cleaner

    $9.00

    Detail King Official

    Contoured Tire Dressing Applicator - Double Wide

    (2)

    $4.29
    3D LVP Cleaner

    True North Detail Supplies

    3D LVP Cleaner

    (1)

    $9.00
    Hi-Tech Dash Dazzle

    True North Detail Supplies

    Hi-Tech Dash Dazzle

    $8.00
    Koch Chemie Top Star

    True North Detail Supplies

    Koch Chemie Top Star

    (1)

    $32.00
    P&S Brake Buster

    9% off

    True North Detail Supplies

    P&S Brake Buster

    (4)

    $10.00$11.00
    Comfort-Grip Detail Brush Set

    True North Detail Supplies

    Comfort-Grip Detail Brush Set

    $18.00
    Car Candy Eliminator

    12% off

    True North Detail Supplies

    Car Candy Eliminator

    $64.00$73.00
    3D Wheel Kleen

    15% off

    True North Detail Supplies

    3D Wheel Kleen

    $11.00$13.00
    Labocosmetica PRIMUS 2.0

    True North Detail Supplies

    Labocosmetica PRIMUS 2.0

    $18.00
    iK Sprayers Multi Pro 2 360

    True North Detail Supplies

    iK Sprayers Multi Pro 2 360

    (1)

    $40.00
    D-Tail Lab RUBBERT MCTIRE

    True North Detail Supplies

    D-Tail Lab RUBBERT MCTIRE

    $15.00
    Crystal Brite In & Out Dressing

    True North Detail Supplies

    Crystal Brite In & Out Dressing

    $29.00
    Griot's Garage Black Shine Tire & Trim Coating

    True North Detail Supplies

    Griot's Garage Black Shine Tire & Trim Coating

    $16.00
    Crystal Brite Non Acid Wheel Cleaner

    True North Detail Supplies

    Crystal Brite Non Acid Wheel Cleaner

    $28.00
    P&S Swift

    6% off

    True North Detail Supplies

    P&S Swift

    (1)

    $15.00$16.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Detailing World

    maxshine tire applicator

    (1)

    $6.99
    P&S Essence Concentrates

    True North Detail Supplies

    P&S Essence Concentrates

    $31.00
    Car Candy Blue Lustre

    15% off

    True North Detail Supplies

    Car Candy Blue Lustre

    $22.00$26.00
    Rupes D-A Coarse Wool Pads

    8% off

    True North Detail Supplies

    Rupes D-A Coarse Wool Pads

    $12.00$13.00
    Labocosmetica NERO

    True North Detail Supplies

    Labocosmetica NERO

    $23.00
    P&S Shine All

    13% off

    True North Detail Supplies

    P&S Shine All

    (1)

    $13.00$15.00
    Car Candy Destroyer

    14% off

    True North Detail Supplies

    Car Candy Destroyer

    $12.00$14.00
    D-Tail Lab EDGELESS 420 GSM TOWELS 12pk

    True North Detail Supplies

    D-Tail Lab EDGELESS 420 GSM TOWELS 12pk

    $18.00
    Thin Microfiber Applicator

    True North Detail Supplies

    Thin Microfiber Applicator

    $5.00
    Hi-Tech Tire Dressing Applicator | CarChem

    CarChem

    Hi-Tech Tire Dressing Applicator

    $2.50
    Hi-Tech Wheel & Fender Detailing Brush (Medium)

    17% off

    True North Detail Supplies

    Hi-Tech Wheel & Fender Detailing Brush (Medium)

    $15.00$18.00
    Car Candy Impeccable Interior

    16% off

    True North Detail Supplies

    Car Candy Impeccable Interior

    $26.00$31.00
    P&S Carpet Bomber

    8% off

    True North Detail Supplies

    P&S Carpet Bomber

    (2)

    $11.00$12.00
    5" Square Microfiber Applicator

    True North Detail Supplies

    5" Square Microfiber Applicator

    (1)

    $6.00
    Trigger Sprayers

    True North Detail Supplies

    Trigger Sprayers

    (1)

    $3.00
    That Detail Shop yellow tire shine applicator brush with black bristles and protective cap

    That Detail Shop

    TDS Tire Shine Applicator

    (6)

    $7.99
    Maroon Medium Cut Foam Pad

    True North Detail Supplies

    Maroon Medium Cut Foam Pad

    $10.00
    Nasiol ZR53

    5% off

    True North Detail Supplies

    Nasiol ZR53

    (1)

    $130.00$137.00
    D-Tail Lab GENESIS

    True North Detail Supplies

    D-Tail Lab GENESIS

    $15.00

      TIRE SHINE APPLICATOR
      This crescent shaped tire shine applicator offers a superior solution for evenly coating your vehicle's tires with dressing, ensuring a professional finish every time. Its innovative design simplifies the process of applying tire dressing, providing ease of use and excellent results.

      Returns accepted within 30 days

      Exclusions may apply. See full policy

      True North Detail Supplies

      True North Detail Supplies

      4.8 (113)